Bulevar oslobođenja 92/V, 21 000 Novi Sad; Tel: 021/421-401; 021/420-885; 064/8455-490; Faks: 021/66-23-460|kancelarija@fsv.rs

Vojvođanska fudbalska liga „Jug“- rezultati i tabela

Vojvođanska fudbalska liga „Jug“- rezultati i tabela2019-11-24T14:55:52+02:00

REZULTATI – 15. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
23.11.2019. 13:00 Gradski stadion Beočin
FK Cement (Beočin) FK Mladost (Bački Jarak)

3 - 1

23.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Mladost, Novi Sad
FK Mladost (Novi Sad) FK Borac (Šajkaš)

1 - 1

23.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion "Čika Miša", Mačvanska Mitrovica
FK Podrinje (Mačvanska Mitrovica) FK Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)

5 - 0

23.11.2019. 13:00 Gradski stadion Nova Pazova
FK Radnički (Nova Pazova) FK Sloga (Erdevik)

0 - 2

23.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Sloga, Temerin
FK Sloga (Temerin) FK Hajduk (Divoš)

0 - 2

24.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Podunavac, Belegiš
FK Podunavac (Belegiš) OFK Jugović (Kać)

5 - 0

24.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Sloboda, Donji Tovarnik
FK Sloboda (Donji Tovarnik) FK Sremac Vojka (Vojka)

2 - 1

24.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Jedinstvo, Stara Pazova
FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) FK Jadran (Golubinci)

4 - 0

TABELA

Poz   Tim U P N I Gol B
1 Logo FK Podrinje (Mačvanska Mitrovica) 15 10 3 2 38:10 33
2 Logo FK Mladost (Novi Sad) 15 10 3 2 37:11 33
3 Logo FK Sloga (Erdevik) 15 10 2 3 29:13 32
4 Logo FK Borac (Šajkaš) 15 9 4 2 28:9 31
5 Logo FK Hajduk (Divoš) 15 10 0 5 22:16 30
6 Logo FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) 15 8 2 5 27:20 26
7 Logo FK Cement (Beočin) 15 8 2 5 20:19 26
8 Logo FK Podunavac (Belegiš) 15 7 2 6 23:17 23
9 Logo FK Mladost (Bački Jarak) 15 7 0 8 27:28 21
10 Logo FK Radnički (Nova Pazova) 15 5 3 7 18:21 18
11 Logo FK Sloga (Temerin) 15 4 3 8 15:20 15
12 Logo FK Sloboda (Donji Tovarnik) 15 4 2 9 18:36 14
13 Logo FK Sremac Vojka (Vojka) 15 4 1 10 13:32 13
14 Logo OFK Jugović (Kać) 15 3 2 10 19:34 11
15 Logo FK Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad) 15 2 3 10 10:29 9
16 Logo FK Jadran (Golubinci) 15 1 4 10 14:43 7

TABELA

Poz   Tim U P N I Gol B
1 Logo FK Podrinje (Mačvanska Mitrovica) 15 10 3 2 38:10 33
2 Logo FK Mladost (Novi Sad) 15 10 3 2 37:11 33
3 Logo FK Sloga (Erdevik) 15 10 2 3 29:13 32
4 Logo FK Borac (Šajkaš) 15 9 4 2 28:9 31
5 Logo FK Hajduk (Divoš) 15 10 0 5 22:16 30
6 Logo FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) 15 8 2 5 27:20 26
7 Logo FK Cement (Beočin) 15 8 2 5 20:19 26
8 Logo FK Podunavac (Belegiš) 15 7 2 6 23:17 23
9 Logo FK Mladost (Bački Jarak) 15 7 0 8 27:28 21
10 Logo FK Radnički (Nova Pazova) 15 5 3 7 18:21 18
11 Logo FK Sloga (Temerin) 15 4 3 8 15:20 15
12 Logo FK Sloboda (Donji Tovarnik) 15 4 2 9 18:36 14
13 Logo FK Sremac Vojka (Vojka) 15 4 1 10 13:32 13
14 Logo OFK Jugović (Kać) 15 3 2 10 19:34 11
15 Logo FK Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad) 15 2 3 10 10:29 9
16 Logo FK Jadran (Golubinci) 15 1 4 10 14:43 7

PRETHODNE UTAKMICE – 14. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
16.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Sloga, Erdevik
FK Sloga (Erdevik) FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

3 - 2

16.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Crvena zvezda, Novi Sad
FK Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad) FK Sloboda (Donji Tovarnik)

1 - 2

16.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion Livadica, Bački Jarak
FK Mladost (Bački Jarak) FK Podunavac (Belegiš)

0 - 1

17.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion SC Siget, Kać
OFK Jugović (Kać) FK Sloga (Temerin)

2 - 1

17.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Hajduk, Divoš
FK Hajduk (Divoš) FK Radnički (Nova Pazova)

2 - 1

17.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Jadran, Golubinci
FK Jadran (Golubinci) FK Podrinje (Mačvanska Mitrovica)

1 - 1

17.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Sremac, Vojka
FK Sremac Vojka (Vojka) FK Mladost (Novi Sad)

1 - 5

17.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Borac, Šajkaš
FK Borac (Šajkaš) FK Cement (Beočin)

1 - 3

SVI REZULTATI I RASPORED (IZABRATI KOLO)

Utakmica Rezultat
17.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion FK Sloga, Erdevik
FK Sloga (Erdevik) FK Sloga (Temerin)

1 - 0

17.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion FK Crvena zvezda, Novi Sad
FK Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad) FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

3 - 3

17.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion Livadica, Bački Jarak
FK Mladost (Bački Jarak) FK Mladost (Novi Sad)

0 - 2

18.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion FK Hajduk, Divoš
FK Hajduk (Divoš) OFK Jugović (Kać)

4 - 1

18.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion FK Jadran, Golubinci
FK Jadran (Golubinci) FK Radnički (Nova Pazova)

1 - 4

18.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion FK Sremac, Vojka
FK Sremac Vojka (Vojka) FK Podrinje (Mačvanska Mitrovica)

0 - 3

18.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion FK Borac, Šajkaš
FK Borac (Šajkaš) FK Sloboda (Donji Tovarnik)

3 - 1

18.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion FK Podunavac, Belegiš
FK Podunavac (Belegiš) FK Cement (Beočin)

3 - 0

REZULTATI ODIGRANIH UTAKMICA

15. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
23.11.2019. 13:00 Gradski stadion Beočin
FK Cement (Beočin) FK Mladost (Bački Jarak)

3 - 1

23.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Mladost, Novi Sad
FK Mladost (Novi Sad) FK Borac (Šajkaš)

1 - 1

23.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion "Čika Miša", Mačvanska Mitrovica
FK Podrinje (Mačvanska Mitrovica) FK Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)

5 - 0

23.11.2019. 13:00 Gradski stadion Nova Pazova
FK Radnički (Nova Pazova) FK Sloga (Erdevik)

0 - 2

23.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Sloga, Temerin
FK Sloga (Temerin) FK Hajduk (Divoš)

0 - 2

24.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Podunavac, Belegiš
FK Podunavac (Belegiš) OFK Jugović (Kać)

5 - 0

24.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Sloboda, Donji Tovarnik
FK Sloboda (Donji Tovarnik) FK Sremac Vojka (Vojka)

2 - 1

24.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Jedinstvo, Stara Pazova
FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) FK Jadran (Golubinci)

4 - 0

14. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
16.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Sloga, Erdevik
FK Sloga (Erdevik) FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

3 - 2

16.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Crvena zvezda, Novi Sad
FK Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad) FK Sloboda (Donji Tovarnik)

1 - 2

16.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion Livadica, Bački Jarak
FK Mladost (Bački Jarak) FK Podunavac (Belegiš)

0 - 1

17.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion SC Siget, Kać
OFK Jugović (Kać) FK Sloga (Temerin)

2 - 1

17.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Hajduk, Divoš
FK Hajduk (Divoš) FK Radnički (Nova Pazova)

2 - 1

17.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Jadran, Golubinci
FK Jadran (Golubinci) FK Podrinje (Mačvanska Mitrovica)

1 - 1

17.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Sremac, Vojka
FK Sremac Vojka (Vojka) FK Mladost (Novi Sad)

1 - 5

17.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Borac, Šajkaš
FK Borac (Šajkaš) FK Cement (Beočin)

1 - 3

13. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
09.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion Livadica, Bački Jarak
FK Mladost (Bački Jarak) OFK Jugović (Kać)

4 - 3

09.11.2019. 13:00 Gradski stadion Beočin
FK Cement (Beočin) FK Sremac Vojka (Vojka)

2 - 0

09.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Mladost, Novi Sad
FK Mladost (Novi Sad) FK Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)

2 - 0

09.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion "Čika Miša", Mačvanska Mitrovica
FK Podrinje (Mačvanska Mitrovica) FK Sloga (Erdevik)

1 - 1

09.11.2019. 13:00 Gradski stadion Nova Pazova
FK Radnički (Nova Pazova) FK Sloga (Temerin)

2 - 1

10.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Podunavac, Belegiš
FK Podunavac (Belegiš) FK Borac (Šajkaš)

1 - 1

10.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Sloboda, Donji Tovarnik
FK Sloboda (Donji Tovarnik) FK Jadran (Golubinci)

3 - 3

10.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Jedinstvo, Stara Pazova
FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) FK Hajduk (Divoš)

3 - 1

12. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
02.11.2019. 13:30 Stadion FK Sloga, Temerin
FK Sloga (Temerin) FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

3 - 1

02.11.2019. 13:30 Stadion FK Sloga, Erdevik
FK Sloga (Erdevik) FK Sloboda (Donji Tovarnik)

4 - 0

02.11.2019. 13:30 Stadion FK Crvena zvezda, Novi Sad
FK Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad) FK Cement (Beočin)

1 - 2

03.11.2019. 13:30 Stadion SC Siget, Kać
OFK Jugović (Kać) FK Radnički (Nova Pazova)

3 - 1

03.11.2019. 13:30 Stadion FK Hajduk, Divoš
FK Hajduk (Divoš) FK Podrinje (Mačvanska Mitrovica)

1 - 0

03.11.2019. 13:30 Stadion FK Jadran, Golubinci
FK Jadran (Golubinci) FK Mladost (Novi Sad)

1 - 8

03.11.2019. 13:30 Stadion FK Sremac, Vojka
FK Sremac Vojka (Vojka) FK Podunavac (Belegiš)

1 - 0

03.11.2019. 13:30 Stadion FK Borac, Šajkaš
FK Borac (Šajkaš) FK Mladost (Bački Jarak)

4 - 2

11. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
26.10.2019. 14:00 Stadion Livadica, Bački Jarak
FK Mladost (Bački Jarak) FK Sremac Vojka (Vojka)

4 - 1

26.10.2019. 14:00 Gradski stadion Beočin
FK Cement (Beočin) FK Jadran (Golubinci)

3 - 0

26.10.2019. 14:00 Stadion FK Mladost, Novi Sad
FK Mladost (Novi Sad) FK Sloga (Erdevik)

3 - 0

26.10.2019. 14:00 Stadion "Čika Miša", Mačvanska Mitrovica
FK Podrinje (Mačvanska Mitrovica) FK Sloga (Temerin)

4 - 0

27.10.2019. 14:00 Stadion FK Borac, Šajkaš
FK Borac (Šajkaš) OFK Jugović (Kać)

1 - 0

27.10.2019. 14:00 Stadion FK Podunavac, Belegiš
FK Podunavac (Belegiš) FK Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)

2 - 0

27.10.2019. 14:00 Stadion FK Sloboda, Donji Tovarnik
FK Sloboda (Donji Tovarnik) FK Hajduk (Divoš)

2 - 1

27.10.2019. 14:00 Stadion FK Jedinstvo, Stara Pazova
FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) FK Radnički (Nova Pazova)

1 - 2

10. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
19.10.2019. 15:00 Gradski stadion Nova Pazova
FK Radnički (Nova Pazova) FK Podrinje (Mačvanska Mitrovica)

1 - 2

19.10.2019. 15:00 Stadion FK Sloga, Temerin
FK Sloga (Temerin) FK Sloboda (Donji Tovarnik)

1 - 0

19.10.2019. 15:00 Stadion FK Sloga, Erdevik
FK Sloga (Erdevik) FK Cement (Beočin)

3 - 0

19.10.2019. 15:00 Stadion FK Crvena zvezda, Novi Sad
FK Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad) FK Mladost (Bački Jarak)

0 - 2

20.10.2019. 15:00 Stadion SC Siget, Kać
OFK Jugović (Kać) FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

1 - 3

20.10.2019. 15:00 Stadion FK Hajduk, Divoš
FK Hajduk (Divoš) FK Mladost (Novi Sad)

1 - 0

20.10.2019. 15:00 Stadion FK Jadran, Golubinci
FK Jadran (Golubinci) FK Podunavac (Belegiš)

2 - 4

20.10.2019. 15:00 Stadion FK Sremac, Vojka
FK Sremac Vojka (Vojka) FK Borac (Šajkaš)

0 - 4

9. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
12.10.2019. 15:00 Stadion Livadica, Bački Jarak
FK Mladost (Bački Jarak) FK Jadran (Golubinci)

6 - 2

12.10.2019. 15:00 Gradski stadion Beočin
FK Cement (Beočin) FK Hajduk (Divoš)

1 - 0

12.10.2019. 15:00 Stadion FK Mladost, Novi Sad
FK Mladost (Novi Sad) FK Sloga (Temerin)

2 - 1

12.10.2019. 15:00 Stadion "Čika Miša", Mačvanska Mitrovica
FK Podrinje (Mačvanska Mitrovica) FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

3 - 0

13.10.2019. 15:00 Stadion FK Sremac, Vojka
FK Sremac Vojka (Vojka) OFK Jugović (Kać)

1 - 1

13.10.2019. 15:00 Stadion FK Borac, Šajkaš
FK Borac (Šajkaš) FK Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)

3 - 0

13.10.2019. 15:00 Stadion FK Podunavac, Belegiš
FK Podunavac (Belegiš) FK Sloga (Erdevik)

1 - 0

13.10.2019. 15:00 Stadion FK Sloboda, Donji Tovarnik
FK Sloboda (Donji Tovarnik) FK Radnički (Nova Pazova)

1 - 1

8. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
05.10.2019. 15:30 Gradski stadion Nova Pazova
FK Radnički (Nova Pazova) FK Mladost (Novi Sad)

1 - 1

05.10.2019. 15:30 Stadion FK Sloga, Temerin
FK Sloga (Temerin) FK Cement (Beočin)

0 - 0

05.10.2019. 15:30 Stadion FK Sloga, Erdevik
FK Sloga (Erdevik) FK Mladost (Bački Jarak)

4 - 1

05.10.2019. 15:30 Stadion FK Crvena zvezda, Novi Sad
FK Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad) FK Sremac Vojka (Vojka)

0 - 2

06.10.2019. 15:30 Stadion SC Siget, Kać
OFK Jugović (Kać) FK Podrinje (Mačvanska Mitrovica)

1 - 4

06.10.2019. 15:30 Stadion FK Jedinstvo, Stara Pazova
FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) FK Sloboda (Donji Tovarnik)

3 - 0

06.10.2019. 15:30 Stadion FK Hajduk, Divoš
FK Hajduk (Divoš) FK Podunavac (Belegiš)

2 - 0

06.10.2019. 15:30 Stadion FK Jadran, Golubinci
FK Jadran (Golubinci) FK Borac (Šajkaš)

0 - 1

7. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
28.09.2019. 15:30 Stadion FK Crvena zvezda, Novi Sad
FK Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad) OFK Jugović (Kać)

2 - 1

28.09.2019. 15:30 Stadion Livadica, Bački Jarak
FK Mladost (Bački Jarak) FK Hajduk (Divoš)

0 - 2

28.09.2019. 15:30 Gradski stadion Beočin
FK Cement (Beočin) FK Radnički (Nova Pazova)

1 - 2

28.09.2019. 15:30 Stadion FK Mladost, Novi Sad
FK Mladost (Novi Sad) FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

3 - 0

29.09.2019. 15:30 Stadion FK Sremac, Vojka
FK Sremac Vojka (Vojka) FK Jadran (Golubinci)

2 - 1

29.09.2019. 15:30 Stadion FK Borac, Šajkaš
FK Borac (Šajkaš) FK Sloga (Erdevik)

4 - 0

29.09.2019. 15:30 Stadion FK Podunavac, Belegiš
FK Podunavac (Belegiš) FK Sloga (Temerin)

1 - 2

29.09.2019. 15:30 Stadion FK Sloboda, Donji Tovarnik
FK Sloboda (Donji Tovarnik) FK Podrinje (Mačvanska Mitrovica)

1 - 3

6. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
21.09.2019. 16:00 Stadion "Čika Miša", Mačvanska Mitrovica
FK Podrinje (Mačvanska Mitrovica) FK Mladost (Novi Sad)

3 - 0

21.09.2019. 16:00 Gradski stadion Nova Pazova
FK Radnički (Nova Pazova) FK Podunavac (Belegiš)

1 - 0

21.09.2019. 16:00 Stadion FK Sloga, Temerin
FK Sloga (Temerin) FK Mladost (Bački Jarak)

1 - 2

21.09.2019. 16:00 Stadion FK Sloga, Erdevik
FK Sloga (Erdevik) FK Sremac Vojka (Vojka)

1 - 0

22.09.2019. 16:00 Stadion SC Siget, Kać
OFK Jugović (Kać) FK Sloboda (Donji Tovarnik)

4 - 1

22.09.2019. 16:00 Stadion FK Jedinstvo, Stara Pazova
FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) FK Cement (Beočin)

2 - 0

22.09.2019. 16:00 Stadion FK Hajduk, Divoš
FK Hajduk (Divoš) FK Borac (Šajkaš)

0 - 3

22.09.2019. 16:00 Stadion FK Jadran, Golubinci
FK Jadran (Golubinci) FK Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)

1 - 0

5. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
14.09.2019. 16:00 Stadion FK Crvena zvezda, Novi Sad
FK Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad) FK Sloga (Erdevik)

0 - 0

14.09.2019. 16:00 Stadion Livadica, Bački Jarak
FK Mladost (Bački Jarak) FK Radnički (Nova Pazova)

1 - 0

14.09.2019. 16:00 Gradski stadion Beočin
FK Cement (Beočin) FK Podrinje (Mačvanska Mitrovica)

0 - 3

14.09.2019. 16:00 Stadion FK Mladost, Novi Sad
FK Mladost (Novi Sad) FK Sloboda (Donji Tovarnik)

4 - 1

15.09.2019. 16:00 Stadion FK Jadran, Golubinci
FK Jadran (Golubinci) OFK Jugović (Kać)

1 - 1

15.09.2019. 16:00 Stadion FK Sremac, Vojka
FK Sremac Vojka (Vojka) FK Hajduk (Divoš)

0 - 1

15.09.2019. 16:00 Stadion FK Borac, Šajkaš
FK Borac (Šajkaš) FK Sloga (Temerin)

0 - 0

15.09.2019. 16:00 Stadion FK Podunavac, Belegiš
FK Podunavac (Belegiš) FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

1 - 1

4. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
07.09.2019. 16:30 Stadion "Čika Miša", Mačvanska Mitrovica
FK Podrinje (Mačvanska Mitrovica) FK Podunavac (Belegiš)

4 - 1

07.09.2019. 16:30 Gradski stadion Nova Pazova
FK Radnički (Nova Pazova) FK Borac (Šajkaš)

0 - 2

07.09.2019. 16:30 Stadion FK Sloga, Temerin
FK Sloga (Temerin) FK Sremac Vojka (Vojka)

4 - 1

07.09.2019. 16:30 Stadion FK Hajduk, Divoš
FK Sloga (Erdevik) FK Jadran (Golubinci)

4 - 0

08.09.2019. 16:30 Stadion SC Siget, Kać
OFK Jugović (Kać) FK Mladost (Novi Sad)

0 - 2

08.09.2019. 16:30 Stadion FK Sloboda, Donji Tovarnik
FK Sloboda (Donji Tovarnik) FK Cement (Beočin)

2 - 3

08.09.2019. 16:30 Stadion FK Jedinstvo, Stara Pazova
FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) FK Mladost (Bački Jarak)

1 - 0

08.09.2019. 16:30 Stadion FK Sremac, Vojka
FK Hajduk (Divoš) FK Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)

3 - 1

3. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
31.08.2019. 16:30 Stadion FK Sloga, Erdevik
FK Sloga (Erdevik) OFK Jugović (Kać)

3 - 1

31.08.2019. 16:30 Stadion FK Crvena zvezda, Novi Sad
FK Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad) FK Sloga (Temerin)

2 - 1

31.08.2019. 16:30 Stadion Livadica, Bački Jarak
FK Mladost (Bački Jarak) FK Podrinje (Mačvanska Mitrovica)

3 - 2

31.08.2019. 16:30 Gradski stadion Beočin
FK Cement (Beočin) FK Mladost (Novi Sad)

1 - 1

01.09.2019. 16:30 Stadion FK Jadran, Golubinci
FK Jadran (Golubinci) FK Hajduk (Divoš)

1 - 2

01.09.2019. 16:30 Stadion FK Sremac, Vojka
FK Sremac Vojka (Vojka) FK Radnički (Nova Pazova)

3 - 2

01.09.2019. 16:30 Stadion FK Borac, Šajkaš
FK Borac (Šajkaš) FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

0 - 1

01.09.2019. 16:30 Stadion FK Podunavac, Belegiš
FK Podunavac (Belegiš) FK Sloboda (Donji Tovarnik)

3 - 0

2. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
24.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion FK Mladost, Novi Sad
FK Mladost (Novi Sad) FK Podunavac (Belegiš)

3 - 0

24.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion "Čika Miša", Mačvanska Mitrovica
FK Podrinje (Mačvanska Mitrovica) FK Borac (Šajkaš)

0 - 0

24.08.2019. 17:00 Gradski stadion Nova Pazova
FK Radnički (Nova Pazova) FK Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad)

0 - 0

24.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion FK Sloga, Temerin
FK Sloga (Temerin) FK Jadran (Golubinci)

0 - 0

25.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion SC Siget, Kać
OFK Jugović (Kać) FK Cement (Beočin)

0 - 1

25.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion FK Sloboda, Donji Tovarnik
FK Sloboda (Donji Tovarnik) FK Mladost (Bački Jarak)

2 - 1

25.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion FK Jedinstvo, Stara Pazova
FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) FK Sremac Vojka (Vojka)

2 - 0

25.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion FK Hajduk, Divoš
FK Hajduk (Divoš) FK Sloga (Erdevik)

0 - 3

1. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
17.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion FK Sloga, Erdevik
FK Sloga (Erdevik) FK Sloga (Temerin)

1 - 0

17.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion FK Crvena zvezda, Novi Sad
FK Crvena zvezda (Novi Sad) FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

3 - 3

17.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion Livadica, Bački Jarak
FK Mladost (Bački Jarak) FK Mladost (Novi Sad)

0 - 2

18.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion FK Hajduk, Divoš
FK Hajduk (Divoš) OFK Jugović (Kać)

4 - 1

18.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion FK Jadran, Golubinci
FK Jadran (Golubinci) FK Radnički (Nova Pazova)

1 - 4

18.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion FK Sremac, Vojka
FK Sremac Vojka (Vojka) FK Podrinje (Mačvanska Mitrovica)

0 - 3

18.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion FK Borac, Šajkaš
FK Borac (Šajkaš) FK Sloboda (Donji Tovarnik)

3 - 1

18.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion FK Podunavac, Belegiš
FK Podunavac (Belegiš) FK Cement (Beočin)

3 - 0

KALENDAR LIGE

Loading...