Bulevar oslobođenja 92/V, 21 000 Novi Sad; Tel: 021/421-401; 021/420-885; 064/8455-490; Faks: 021/66-23-460|kancelarija@fsv.rs

Srpska liga VOJVODINA – Rezultati i tabela

Srpska liga VOJVODINA – Rezultati i tabela2019-11-19T20:11:53+02:00

PREDSTOJEĆE UTAKMICE – 15. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
23.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion "Goran Nesvanulica Klipi", Prigrevica
FK Bratstvo 1946 (Prigrevica) FK 1. maj (Ruma)

-:-

23.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Kozara, Banatsko Veliko Selo
FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo) FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin)

-:-

23.11.2019. 13:00 Gradski stadion Pančevo
FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) FK Borac (Sakule)

-:-

23.11.2019. 13:00 Gradski stadion kraj Tise, Bečej
OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej) FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor)

-:-

23.11.2019. 13:00 Gradski stadion Vršac
OFK Vršac (Vršac) FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica)

-:-

24.11.2019. 13:00 SC Mladost, Pančevo
FK Železničar (Pančevo) FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

-:-

24.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion "Ispod mline", Perlez
FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez) FK Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)

-:-

24.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Dunav Stari Banovci, (Pod Bairom)
FK Dunav (Stari Banovci) FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula)

-:-

TABELA

Poz   Tim U P N I Gol B
1 Logo FK Železničar (Pančevo) 14 12 2 0 26:7 38
2 Logo FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) 14 10 3 1 27:13 33
3 Logo FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) 14 8 2 4 24:12 26
4 Logo FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) 14 7 2 5 27:17 23
5 Logo FK Bratstvo 1946 (Prigrevica) 14 7 2 5 20:13 23
6 Logo OFK Vršac (Vršac) 14 7 2 5 23:19 23
7 Logo FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) 14 5 5 4 25:18 20
8 Logo OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej) 14 5 3 6 22:20 18
9 Logo FK Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica) 14 5 3 6 15:20 18
10 Logo FK Borac (Sakule) 14 5 2 7 17:27 17
11 Logo FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci) 14 3 7 4 11:11 16
12 Logo FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez) 14 4 4 6 16:24 16
13 Logo FK 1. maj (Ruma) 14 5 0 9 13:18 15
14 Logo FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo) 14 3 3 8 12:24 12
15 Logo FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) 14 3 1 10 12:25 10
16 Logo FK Dunav (Stari Banovci) 14 2 1 11 15:37 7

TABELA

Poz   Tim U P N I Gol B
1 Logo FK Železničar (Pančevo) 14 12 2 0 26:7 38
2 Logo FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) 14 10 3 1 27:13 33
3 Logo FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) 14 8 2 4 24:12 26
4 Logo FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) 14 7 2 5 27:17 23
5 Logo FK Bratstvo 1946 (Prigrevica) 14 7 2 5 20:13 23
6 Logo OFK Vršac (Vršac) 14 7 2 5 23:19 23
7 Logo FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) 14 5 5 4 25:18 20
8 Logo OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej) 14 5 3 6 22:20 18
9 Logo FK Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica) 14 5 3 6 15:20 18
10 Logo FK Borac (Sakule) 14 5 2 7 17:27 17
11 Logo FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci) 14 3 7 4 11:11 16
12 Logo FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez) 14 4 4 6 16:24 16
13 Logo FK 1. maj (Ruma) 14 5 0 9 13:18 15
14 Logo FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo) 14 3 3 8 12:24 12
15 Logo FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) 14 3 1 10 12:25 10
16 Logo FK Dunav (Stari Banovci) 14 2 1 11 15:37 7

PRETHODNE UTAKMICE – 14. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
16.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Podunavac, Belegiš
FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci) FK Dunav (Stari Banovci)

1 - 2

16.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion "Milan Sredanović", Kula
FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) OFK Vršac (Vršac)

0 - 0

16.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion kraj Somborske kapije, Subotica
FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez)

3 - 1

16.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
FK Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica) OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej)

1 - 0

16.11.2019. 13:00 Gradski stadion Sombor
FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo)

3 - 4

16.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion kraj Skrobare, Zrenjanin
FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) FK Bratstvo 1946 (Prigrevica)

0 - 1

16.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK 1. maj, Ruma
FK 1. maj (Ruma) FK Železničar (Pančevo)

1 - 2

17.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion Sveti Nikola, Sakule
FK Borac (Sakule) FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo)

2 - 1

SVI REZULTATI (IZABRATI KOLO)

Utakmica Rezultat
17.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion "Milan Sredanović" , Kula
FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

2 - 1

17.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion kraj Somborske kapije, Subotica
FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) FK Dunav (Stari Banovci)

1 - 0

17.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion FK Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
FK Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica) OFK Vršac (Vršac)

0 - 1

17.08.2019. 17:00 Gradski stadion Sombor
FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez)

2 - 0

17.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion kraj Skrobare
FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo)

2 - 0

17.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion FK 1. maj, Ruma
FK 1. maj (Ruma) FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo)

1 - 2

18.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion Sveti Nikola , Sakule
FK Borac (Sakule) OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej)

3 - 4

18.08.2019. 17:00 SC Mladost, Pančevo
FK Železničar (Pančevo) FK Bratstvo 1946 (Prigrevica)

2 - 0

REZULTATI ODIGRANIH UTAKMICA

14. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
16.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Podunavac, Belegiš
FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci) FK Dunav (Stari Banovci)

1 - 2

16.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion "Milan Sredanović", Kula
FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) OFK Vršac (Vršac)

0 - 0

16.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion kraj Somborske kapije, Subotica
FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez)

3 - 1

16.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
FK Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica) OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej)

1 - 0

16.11.2019. 13:00 Gradski stadion Sombor
FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo)

3 - 4

16.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion kraj Skrobare, Zrenjanin
FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) FK Bratstvo 1946 (Prigrevica)

0 - 1

16.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK 1. maj, Ruma
FK 1. maj (Ruma) FK Železničar (Pančevo)

1 - 2

17.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion Sveti Nikola, Sakule
FK Borac (Sakule) FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo)

2 - 1

13. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
09.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK 1. maj, Ruma
FK 1. maj (Ruma) FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

0 - 1

09.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion "Goran Nesvanulica Klipi", Prigrevica
FK Bratstvo 1946 (Prigrevica) FK Borac (Sakule)

3 - 0

09.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion FK Kozara, Banatsko Veliko Selo
FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo) FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor)

2 - 1

09.11.2019. 13:00 Gradski stadion Pančevo
FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) FK Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)

3 - 0

09.11.2019. 13:00 Gradski stadion kraj Tise, Bečej
OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej) FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica)

1 - 1

09.11.2019. 13:00 Gradski stadion Vršac
OFK Vršac (Vršac) FK Dunav (Stari Banovci)

6 - 1

10.11.2019. 13:00 SC Mladost, Pančevo
FK Železničar (Pančevo) FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin)

3 - 2

10.11.2019. 13:00 Stadion "Ispod mline", Perlez
FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez) FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula)

3 - 1

BILTEN BROJ 13

12. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
02.11.2019. 13:30 Stadion FK Podunavac, Belegiš
FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci) OFK Vršac (Vršac)

3 - 1

02.11.2019. 13:30 Stadion "Milan Sredanović", Kula
FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej)

0 - 2

02.11.2019. 13:30 Stadion kraj Somborske kapije, Subotica
FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo)

3 - 1

02.11.2019. 13:30 Stadion FK Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
FK Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica) FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo)

1 - 0

02.11.2019. 13:30 Gradski stadion Sombor
FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) FK Bratstvo 1946 (Prigrevica)

1 - 1

02.11.2019. 13:30 Stadion Sveti Nikola, Sakule
FK Borac (Sakule) FK Železničar (Pančevo)

0 - 2

02.11.2019. 13:30 Stadion kraj Skrobare, Zrenjanin
FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) FK 1. maj (Ruma)

2 - 1

03.11.2019. 13:30 Stadion FK Dunav Stari Banovci, (Pod Bairom)
FK Dunav (Stari Banovci) FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez)

3 - 4

BILTEN BROJ 12

11. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
26.10.2019. 14:00 Stadion kraj Skrobare, Zrenjanin
FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

1 - 0

26.10.2019. 14:00 Stadion FK 1. maj, Ruma
FK 1. maj (Ruma) FK Borac (Sakule)

0 - 1

26.10.2019. 14:00 Stadion "Goran Nesvanulica Klipi", Prigrevica
FK Bratstvo 1946 (Prigrevica) FK Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)

1 - 2

26.10.2019. 14:00 Stadion FK Kozara, Banatsko Veliko Selo
FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo) FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica)

1 - 3

26.10.2019. 14:00 Gradski stadion Pančevo
FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula)

2 - 1

26.10.2019. 14:00 Gradski stadion kraj Tise, Bečej
OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej) FK Dunav (Stari Banovci)

3 - 0

27.10.2019. 14:00 SC Mladost, Pančevo
FK Železničar (Pančevo) FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor)

1 - 1

27.10.2019. 14:00 Stadion "Ispod mline", Perlez
FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez) OFK Vršac (Vršac)

2 - 1

BILTEN BROJ 11

10. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
19.10.2019. 15:00 Stadion FK Dunav Stari Banovci (Pod Bairom)
FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci) FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez)

0 - 0

19.10.2019. 15:00 Gradski stadion Vršac
OFK Vršac (Vršac) OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej)

3 - 0

19.10.2019. 15:00 Stadion "Milan Sredanović", Kula
FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo)

2 - 0

19.10.2019. 15:00 Stadion kraj Somborske kapije, Subotica
FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) FK Bratstvo 1946 (Prigrevica)

3 - 1

19.10.2019. 15:00 Stadion FK Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
FK Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica) FK Železničar (Pančevo)

1 - 3

19.10.2019. 15:00 Gradski stadion Sombor
FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) FK 1. maj (Ruma)

3 - 0

20.10.2019. 15:00 Stadion FK Dunav Stari Banovci, (Pod Bairom)
FK Dunav (Stari Banovci) FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo)

1 - 1

20.10.2019. 15:00 Stadion Sveti Nikola, Sakule
FK Borac (Sakule) FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin)

0 - 3

BILTEN BROJ 10

9. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
12.10.2019. 15:00 Stadion kraj Skrobare, Zrenjanin
FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor)

3 - 0

12.10.2019. 15:00 Stadion "Goran Nesvanulica Klipi", Prigrevica
FK Bratstvo 1946 (Prigrevica) FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula)

3 - 1

12.10.2019. 15:00 Stadion FK Kozara, Banatsko Veliko Selo
FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo) FK Dunav (Stari Banovci)

2 - 1

12.10.2019. 15:00 Gradski stadion Pančevo
FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) OFK Vršac (Vršac)

5 - 0

12.10.2019. 15:00 Gradski stadion kraj Tise, Bečej
OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej) FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez)

2 - 2

13.10.2019. 15:00 Stadion Sveti Nikola, Sakule
FK Borac (Sakule) FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

2 - 2

13.10.2019. 15:00 Stadion FK 1. maj, Ruma
FK 1. maj (Ruma) FK Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)

1 - 0

13.10.2019. 15:00 SC Mladost, Pančevo
FK Železničar (Pančevo) FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica)

1 - 1

BILTEN BROJ 9

8. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
05.10.2019. 15:30 Stadion FK Podunavac, Belegiš
FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci) OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej)

0 - 0

05.10.2019. 15:30 Gradski stadion Vršac
OFK Vršac (Vršac) FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo)

4 - 1

05.10.2019. 15:30 Stadion "Milan Sredanović", Kula
FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) FK Železničar (Pančevo)

0 - 2

05.10.2019. 15:30 Stadion kraj Somborske kapije, Subotica
FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) FK 1. maj (Ruma)

2 - 0

05.10.2019. 15:30 Stadion FK Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
FK Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica) FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin)

1 - 3

05.10.2019. 15:30 Gradski stadion Sombor
FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) FK Borac (Sakule)

2 - 0

06.10.2019. 15:30 Stadion "Ispod mline", Perlez
FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez) FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo)

0 - 4

06.10.2019. 15:30 Stadion FK Dunav Stari Banovci, (Pod Bairom)
FK Dunav (Stari Banovci) FK Bratstvo 1946 (Prigrevica)

0 - 4

BILTEN BROJ 8

7. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
28.09.2019. 15:30 Gradski stadion Sombor
FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

0 - 0

28.09.2019. 15:30 Stadion FK Zadrugar, Lazarevo
FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica)

0 - 1

28.09.2019. 15:30 Stadion FK 1. maj, Ruma
FK 1. maj (Ruma) FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula)

1 - 0

28.09.2019. 15:30 Stadion "Goran Nesvanulica Klipi", Prigrevica
FK Bratstvo 1946 (Prigrevica) OFK Vršac (Vršac)

1 - 2

28.09.2019. 15:30 Stadion FK Kozara, Banatsko Veliko Selo
FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo) FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez)

2 - 2

29.09.2019. 15:30 Stadion Sveti Nikola, Sakule
FK Borac (Sakule) FK Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)

1 - 1

29.09.2019. 15:30 SC Mladost, Pančevo
FK Železničar (Pančevo) FK Dunav (Stari Banovci)

3 - 0

29.09.2019. 15:30 Gradski stadion Pančevo
FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej)

3 - 2

BILTEN BROJ 7

6. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
21.09.2019. 16:00 Stadion FK Dunav Stari Banovci (Pod Bairom)
FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci) FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo)

2 - 1

21.09.2019. 16:00 Gradski stadion kraj Tise, Bečej
OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej) FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo)

3 - 0

21.09.2019. 16:00 Gradski stadion Vršac
OFK Vršac (Vršac) FK Železničar (Pančevo)

0 - 2

21.09.2019. 16:00 Stadion "Milan Sredanović", Kula
FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin)

0 - 2

21.09.2019. 16:00 Stadion kraj Somborske kapije, Subotica
FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) FK Borac (Sakule)

2 - 1

21.09.2019. 16:00 Stadion FK Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
FK Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica) FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor)

2 - 2

22.09.2019. 16:00 Stadion "Ispod mline", Perlez
FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez) FK Bratstvo 1946 (Prigrevica)

1 - 0

22.09.2019. 16:00 Stadion FK Dunav Stari Banovci, (Pod Bairom)
FK Dunav (Stari Banovci) FK 1. maj (Ruma)

0 - 2

BILTEN BROJ 6

5. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
14.09.2019. 16:00 Stadion FK Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
FK Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica) FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

1 - 1

14.09.2019. 16:00 Gradski stadion Sombor
FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica)

2 - 2

14.09.2019. 16:00 Stadion kraj Skrobare, Zrenjanin
FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) FK Dunav (Stari Banovci)

2 - 0

14.09.2019. 16:00 Stadion FK 1. maj, Ruma
FK 1. maj (Ruma) OFK Vršac (Vršac)

0 - 1

14.09.2019. 16:00 Stadion "Goran Nesvanulica Klipi", Prigrevica
FK Bratstvo 1946 (Prigrevica) OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej)

1 - 0

14.09.2019. 16:00 Stadion FK Kozara, Banatsko Veliko Selo
FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo) FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo)

0 - 0

15.09.2019. 16:00 Stadion Sveti Nikola, Sakule
FK Borac (Sakule) FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula)

2 - 1

15.09.2019. 16:00 SC Mladost, Pančevo
FK Železničar (Pančevo) FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez)

1 - 0

BILTEN BROJ 5

4. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
07.09.2019. 16:30 Stadion FK Podunavac, Belegiš
FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci) FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo)

0 - 0

07.09.2019. 16:30 Gradski stadion Pančevo
FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) FK Bratstvo 1946 (Prigrevica)

0 - 1

07.09.2019. 16:30 Gradski stadion kraj Tise, Bečej
OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej) FK Železničar (Pančevo)

1 - 2

07.09.2019. 16:30 Gradski stadion Vršac
OFK Vršac (Vršac) FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin)

1 - 1

07.09.2019. 16:30 Stadion "Milan Sredanović", Kula
FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor)

1 - 4

07.09.2019. 16:30 Stadion kraj Somborske kapije, Subotica
FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) FK Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)

2 - 1

08.09.2019. 16:30 Stadion "Ispod mline", Perlez
FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez) FK 1. maj (Ruma)

0 - 3

08.09.2019. 16:30 Stadion FK Dunav Stari Banovci (Pod Bairom)
FK Dunav (Stari Banovci) FK Borac (Sakule)

5 - 2

BILTEN BROJ 4

3. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
31.08.2019. 16:30 Stadion kraj Somborske kapije, Subotica
FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

1 - 0

31.08.2019. 16:30 Stadion FK Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
FK Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica) FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula)

1 - 0

31.08.2019. 16:30 Gradski stadion Sombor
FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) FK Dunav (Stari Banovci)

3 - 0

31.08.2019. 16:30 Stadion "Ispod mline", Perlez
FK Borac (Sakule) OFK Vršac (Vršac)

2 - 1

31.08.2019. 16:30 Stadion kraj Skrobare. Zrenjanin
FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez)

1 - 1

31.08.2019. 16:30 Stadion FK 1. maj, Ruma
FK 1. maj (Ruma) OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej)

2 - 1

31.08.2019. 16:30 Stadion "Goran Nesvanulica Klipi" , Prigrevica
FK Bratstvo 1946 (Prigrevica) FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo)

3 - 1

01.09.2019. 16:30 SC Mladost, Pančevo
FK Železničar (Pančevo) FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo)

1 - 0

BILTEN BROJ 3

2. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
24.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion FK Podunavac, Belegiš
FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci) FK Bratstvo 1946 (Prigrevica)

0 - 0

24.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion FK Kozara, Banatsko Veliko Selo
FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo) FK Železničar (Pančevo)

0 - 1

24.08.2019. 17:00 Gradski stadion Pančevo
FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) FK 1. maj (Ruma)

3 - 1

24.08.2019. 17:00 Gradski stadion kraj Tise, Bečej
OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej) FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin)

3 - 2

24.08.2019. 17:00 Gradski stadion Vršac
OFK Vršac (Vršac) FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor)

2 - 1

24.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion "Milan Sredanović", Kula
FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica)

3 - 2

25.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion "Ispod mline", Perlez
FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez) FK Borac (Sakule)

0 - 1

25.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion FK Dunav Stari Banovci , (Pod Bairom)
FK Dunav (Stari Banovci) FK Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica)

2 - 3

BILTEN BROJ 2

1. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
17.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion "Milan Sredanović" , Kula
FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

2 - 1

17.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion kraj Somborske kapije, Subotica
FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) FK Dunav (Stari Banovci)

1 - 0

17.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion FK Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
FK Radnički (Sremska Mitrovica) OFK Vršac (Vršac)

0 - 1

17.08.2019. 17:00 Gradski stadion Sombor
FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez)

2 - 0

17.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion kraj Skrobare
FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo)

2 - 0

17.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion FK 1. maj, Ruma
FK 1. maj (Ruma) FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo)

1 - 2

18.08.2019. 17:00 Stadion Sveti Nikola , Sakule
FK Borac (Sakule) OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej)

3 - 4

18.08.2019. 17:00 SC Mladost, Pančevo
FK Železničar (Pančevo) FK Bratstvo 1946 (Prigrevica)

2 - 0

BILTEN BROJ 1

KALENDAR LIGE

Loading...