Bulevar oslobođenja 92/V, 21 102 Novi Sad; T: 021/421-401; 021/420-885; 064/8455-490; F: 021/66-23-460|kancelarija@fsv.rs

Srpska liga VOJVODINA – Rezultati i tabela 2020/2021

Srpska liga VOJVODINA – Rezultati i tabela 2020/20212021-08-03T11:32:24+02:00

TABELA

Poz   Tim U P N I Gol B
1 Logo FK Mladost (Novi Sad) 38 30 4 4 97:28 94
2 Logo OFK Vršac (Vršac) 38 23 8 7 71:34 77
3 Logo FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) 38 22 9 7 89:37 75
4 Logo OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej) 38 20 5 13 80:56 65
5 Logo FK Borac (Sakule) 38 20 5 13 62:46 65
6 Logo FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci) 38 16 13 9 57:32 61
7 Logo FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) 38 17 9 12 61:56 60
8 Logo SK Tisa (Adorjan) 38 17 7 14 58:45 58
9 Logo FK 1. maj (Ruma) 38 15 13 10 45:34 58
10 Logo FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin) 38 16 9 13 61:53 57
11 Logo OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka) 38 16 8 14 58:48 56
12 Logo FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) 38 16 7 15 67:52 55
13 Logo FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) 38 16 7 15 56:51 55
14 Logo FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) 38 12 13 13 46:48 49
15 Logo FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) 38 12 5 21 48:73 41
16 Logo FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci) 38 9 9 20 34:76 36
17 Logo FK Sloga (Čonoplja) 38 7 7 24 32:73 28
18 Logo FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo) 38 7 5 26 37:97 26
19 Logo FK Dunav (Stari Banovci) 38 6 7 25 35:89 25
20 Logo FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez) 38 4 8 26 22:88 20

TABELA

Poz   Tim U P N I Gol B
1 Logo FK Mladost (Novi Sad) 38 30 4 4 97:28 94
2 Logo OFK Vršac (Vršac) 38 23 8 7 71:34 77
3 Logo FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) 38 22 9 7 89:37 75
4 Logo OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej) 38 20 5 13 80:56 65
5 Logo FK Borac (Sakule) 38 20 5 13 62:46 65
6 Logo FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci) 38 16 13 9 57:32 61
7 Logo FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) 38 17 9 12 61:56 60
8 Logo SK Tisa (Adorjan) 38 17 7 14 58:45 58
9 Logo FK 1. maj (Ruma) 38 15 13 10 45:34 58
10 Logo FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin) 38 16 9 13 61:53 57
11 Logo OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka) 38 16 8 14 58:48 56
12 Logo FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) 38 16 7 15 67:52 55
13 Logo FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) 38 16 7 15 56:51 55
14 Logo FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) 38 12 13 13 46:48 49
15 Logo FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) 38 12 5 21 48:73 41
16 Logo FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci) 38 9 9 20 34:76 36
17 Logo FK Sloga (Čonoplja) 38 7 7 24 32:73 28
18 Logo FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo) 38 7 5 26 37:97 26
19 Logo FK Dunav (Stari Banovci) 38 6 7 25 35:89 25
20 Logo FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez) 38 4 8 26 22:88 20

SVI REZULTATI (IZABRATI KOLO)

Utakmica Rezultat
Sub. 15. 08. 2020. 17:00 Gradski stadion Vršac
OFK Vršac (Vršac) FK 1. maj (Ruma)

0 - 0

Sub. 15. 08. 2020. 17:00 Stadion kraj Somborske kapije, Subotica
FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

0 - 0

Sub. 15. 08. 2020. 17:00 Stadion "Milan Sredanović", Kula
FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka)

1 - 0

Sub. 15. 08. 2020. 17:00 Stadion FK Sloga, Čonoplja
FK Sloga (Čonoplja) FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo)

0 - 0

Sub. 15. 08. 2020. 17:00 Stadion "Ilija Pantelić", Novi Kozarci
FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci) FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor)

1 - 1

Sub. 15. 08. 2020. 17:00 Gradski stadion Pančevo
FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej)

3 - 0

Sub. 15. 08. 2020. 17:00 Stadion FK Mladost, Novi Sad
FK Mladost (Novi Sad) FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin)

0 - 0

Ned. 16. 08. 2020. 17:00 Stadion FK Dunav Stari Banovci, (Pod Bairom)
FK Dunav (Stari Banovci) FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez)

3 - 0

Ned. 16. 08. 2020. 17:00 Stadion Sveti Nikola, Sakule
FK Borac (Sakule) FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

0 - 3

Ned. 16. 08. 2020. 17:00 Stadion FK Potisje, Kanjiža
SK Tisa (Adorjan) FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin)

2 - 2

REZULTATI ODIGRANIH UTAKMICA

38. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sub. 05. 06. 2021. 17:30 Stadion FK 1. maj , Ruma
FK 1. maj (Ruma) FK Mladost (Novi Sad)

2 - 3

Sub. 05. 06. 2021. 17:30 Stadion FK Potisje, Kanjiža
SK Tisa (Adorjan) FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin)

2 - 0

Sub. 05. 06. 2021. 17:30 Gradski stadion Pančevo
FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin)

4 - 1

Sub. 05. 06. 2021. 17:30 Stadion Sveti Nikola, Sakule
FK Borac (Sakule) OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej)

1 - 1

Sub. 05. 06. 2021. 17:30 Stadion "Ilija Pantelić", Novi Kozarci
FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci) FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

2 - 2

Sub. 05. 06. 2021. 17:30 Stadion FK Sloga, Čonoplja
FK Sloga (Čonoplja) FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor)

2 - 3

Sub. 05. 06. 2021. 17:30 Stadion FK Dunav Stari Banovci, ("Pod Bairom")
FK Dunav (Stari Banovci) FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo)

4 - 1

Sub. 05. 06. 2021. 17:30 Stadion Milan Sredanović, Kula
FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez)

1 - 2

Sub. 05. 06. 2021. 17:30 Stadion kraj Somborske kapije, Subotica
FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka)

1 - 8

Sub. 05. 06. 2021. 17:30 Gradski stadion Vršac
OFK Vršac (Vršac) FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

2 - 2

BILTEN BROJ 38

37. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sub. 29. 05. 2021. 17:30 Stadion FK Omladinac, Novi Banovci
FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci) FK 1. maj (Ruma)

2 - 0

Sub. 29. 05. 2021. 17:30 Stadion OFK Stari Grad, Bačka Palanka
OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka) OFK Vršac (Vršac)

2 - 7

Sub. 29. 05. 2021. 17:30 Stadion "Ispod Mline", Perlez
FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez) FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica)

2 - 4

Sub. 29. 05. 2021. 17:30 Stadion FK Kozara, Banatsko Veliko Selo
FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo) FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula)

2 - 5

Sub. 29. 05. 2021. 17:30 Gradski stadion Sombor
FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) FK Dunav (Stari Banovci)

7 - 1

Sub. 29. 05. 2021. 17:30 Stadion FK Jedinstvo, Stara Pazova
FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) FK Sloga (Čonoplja)

3 - 0

Sub. 29. 05. 2021. 17:30 Gradski stadion kraj Tise, Bečej
OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej) FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci)

4 - 0

Sub. 29. 05. 2021. 17:30 Stadion kraj Skrobare, Zrenjanin
FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) FK Borac (Sakule)

4 - 2

Sub. 29. 05. 2021. 17:30 Stadion FK Feniks 1995, Stara Pazova
FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin) FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo)

2 - 2

Sub. 29. 05. 2021. 17:30 Stadion FK Mladost , Novi Sad
FK Mladost (Novi Sad) SK Tisa (Adorjan)

2 - 1

BILTEN BROJ 37

36. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sub. 22. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion FK 1. maj , Ruma
FK 1. maj (Ruma) SK Tisa (Adorjan)

2 - 2

Sub. 22. 05. 2021. 17:00 Gradski stadion Pančevo
FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) FK Mladost (Novi Sad)

1 - 0

Sub. 22. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion "Ilija Pantelić", Novi Kozarci
FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci) FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin)

1 - 1

Sub. 22. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion FK Sloga, Čonoplja
FK Sloga (Čonoplja) OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej)

1 - 4

Sub. 22. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion Milan Sredanović, Kula
FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor)

2 - 1

Sub. 22. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion kraj Somborske kapije, Subotica
FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo)

4 - 0

Sub. 22. 05. 2021. 17:00 Gradski stadion Vršac
OFK Vršac (Vršac) FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez)

3 - 0

Sub. 22. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion FK Omladinac, Novi Banovci
FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci) OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka)

4 - 2

Ned. 23. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion Sveti Nikola, Sakule
FK Borac (Sakule) FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin)

3 - 1

Ned. 23. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion FK Dunav Stari Banovci, ("Pod Bairom")
FK Dunav (Stari Banovci) FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

2 - 3

BILTEN BROJ 36

35. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sre. 19. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion OFK Stari Grad, Bačka Palanka
OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka) FK 1. maj (Ruma)

0 - 0

Sre. 19. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion "Ispod Mline", Perlez
FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez) FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

1 - 5

Sre. 19. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion FK Kozara, Banatsko Veliko Selo
FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo) OFK Vršac (Vršac)

0 - 4

Sre. 19. 05. 2021. 17:00 Gradski stadion Sombor
FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica)

4 - 0

Sre. 19. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion FK Jedinstvo, Stara Pazova
FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula)

0 - 0

Sre. 19. 05. 2021. 17:00 Gradski stadion kraj Tise, Bečej
OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej) FK Dunav (Stari Banovci)

3 - 1

Sre. 19. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion kraj Skrobare, Zrenjanin
FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) FK Sloga (Čonoplja)

4 - 0

Sre. 19. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion "Suvača", Pećinci
FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin) FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci)

4 - 2

Sre. 19. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion FK Mladost , Novi Sad
FK Mladost (Novi Sad) FK Borac (Sakule)

3 - 1

Sre. 19. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion FK Potisje, Kanjiža
SK Tisa (Adorjan) FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo)

1 - 1

BILTEN BROJ 35

34. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sub. 15. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion FK 1. maj , Ruma
FK 1. maj (Ruma) FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo)

4 - 2

Sub. 15. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion "Ilija Pantelić", Novi Kozarci
FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci) FK Mladost (Novi Sad)

0 - 1

Sub. 15. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion FK Sloga, Čonoplja
FK Sloga (Čonoplja) FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin)

1 - 2

Sub. 15. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion FK Dunav Stari Banovci, ("Pod Bairom")
FK Dunav (Stari Banovci) FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin)

2 - 3

Sub. 15. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion Milan Sredanović, Kula
FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej)

4 - 3

Sub. 15. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion kraj Somborske kapije, Subotica
FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

2 - 1

Sub. 15. 05. 2021. 17:00 Gradski stadion Vršac
OFK Vršac (Vršac) FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor)

1 - 1

Sub. 15. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion FK Omladinac, Novi Banovci
FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci) FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo)

2 - 0

Sub. 15. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion OFK Stari Grad, Bačka Palanka
OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka) FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez)

5 - 2

Ned. 16. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion Sveti Nikola, Sakule
FK Borac (Sakule) SK Tisa (Adorjan)

3 - 2

BILTEN BROJ 34

33. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sub. 08. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion FK Kozara, Banatsko Veliko Selo
FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo) OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka)

0 - 4

Sub. 08. 05. 2021. 17:00 Gradski stadion Sombor
FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

1 - 3

Sub. 08. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion FK Jedinstvo, Stara Pazova
FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) OFK Vršac (Vršac)

1 - 4

Sub. 08. 05. 2021. 17:00 Gradski stadion kraj Tise, Bečej
OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej) FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica)

4 - 2

Sub. 08. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion kraj Skrobare, Zrenjanin
FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula)

2 - 2

Sub. 08. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion "Suvača", Pećinci
FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin) FK Dunav (Stari Banovci)

3 - 1

Sub. 08. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion FK Mladost , Novi Sad
FK Mladost (Novi Sad) FK Sloga (Čonoplja)

4 - 0

Sub. 08. 05. 2021. 17:00 Gradski stadion Pančevo
FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) FK Borac (Sakule)

1 - 1

Ned. 09. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion "Ispod Mline", Perlez
FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez) FK 1. maj (Ruma)

0 - 1

Ned. 09. 05. 2021. 17:00 Stadion FK Potisje, Kanjiža
SK Tisa (Adorjan) FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci)

0 - 2

BILTEN BROJ 33

32. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Pet. 30. 04. 2021. 16:30 Stadion FK Sloga, Čonoplja
FK Sloga (Čonoplja) SK Tisa (Adorjan)

0 - 1

Sub. 01. 05. 2021. 16:30 Stadion FK 1. maj , Ruma
FK 1. maj (Ruma) FK Borac (Sakule)

2 - 1

Sub. 01. 05. 2021. 16:30 Stadion "Ilija Pantelić", Novi Kozarci
FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci) FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo)

3 - 2

Sub. 01. 05. 2021. 16:30 Stadion FK Dunav Stari Banovci, ("Pod Bairom")
FK Dunav (Stari Banovci) FK Mladost (Novi Sad)

1 - 4

Sub. 01. 05. 2021. 16:30 Stadion Milan Sredanović, Kula
FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin)

3 - 1

Sub. 01. 05. 2021. 16:30 Stadion kraj Somborske kapije, Subotica
FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin)

2 - 1

Sub. 01. 05. 2021. 16:30 Gradski stadion Vršac
OFK Vršac (Vršac) OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej)

2 - 1

Sub. 01. 05. 2021. 16:30 Stadion FK Omladinac, Novi Banovci
FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci) FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

0 - 1

Sub. 01. 05. 2021. 16:30 Stadion OFK Stari Grad, Bačka Palanka
OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka) FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor)

0 - 0

Sub. 01. 05. 2021. 16:30 Stadion "Ispod Mline", Perlez
FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez) FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo)

1 - 0

BILTEN BROJ 32

31. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sre. 28. 04. 2021. 16:30 Stadion FK Kozara, Banatsko Veliko Selo
FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo) FK 1. maj (Ruma)

0 - 0

Sre. 28. 04. 2021. 16:30 Gradski stadion Sombor
FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez)

5 - 1

Sre. 28. 04. 2021. 16:30 Stadion FK Jedinstvo, Stara Pazova
FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka)

0 - 1

Sre. 28. 04. 2021. 16:30 Gradski stadion kraj Tise, Bečej
OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej) FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

1 - 0

Sre. 28. 04. 2021. 16:30 Stadion kraj Skrobare, Zrenjanin
FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) OFK Vršac (Vršac)

2 - 1

Sre. 28. 04. 2021. 16:30 Stadion "Suvača", Pećinci
FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin) FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica)

4 - 0

Sre. 28. 04. 2021. 16:30 Stadion FK Mladost , Novi Sad
FK Mladost (Novi Sad) FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula)

2 - 0

Sre. 28. 04. 2021. 16:30 Stadion FK Potisje, Kanjiža
SK Tisa (Adorjan) FK Dunav (Stari Banovci)

2 - 0

Sre. 28. 04. 2021. 16:30 Gradski stadion Pančevo
FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) FK Sloga (Čonoplja)

2 - 1

Sre. 28. 04. 2021. 16:30 Stadion Sveti Nikola, Sakule
FK Borac (Sakule) FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci)

3 - 0

BILTEN BROJ 31

30. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Pet. 23. 04. 2021. 16:30 Gradski stadion Vršac
OFK Vršac (Vršac) FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin)

2 - 1

Sub. 24. 04. 2021. 16:30 Stadion FK 1. maj , Ruma
FK 1. maj (Ruma) FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci)

0 - 1

Sub. 24. 04. 2021. 16:30 Stadion FK Sloga, Čonoplja
FK Sloga (Čonoplja) FK Borac (Sakule)

0 - 2

Sub. 24. 04. 2021. 16:30 Stadion Milan Sredanović, Kula
FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) SK Tisa (Adorjan)

0 - 2

Sub. 24. 04. 2021. 16:30 Stadion kraj Somborske kapije, Subotica
FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) FK Mladost (Novi Sad)

0 - 2

Sub. 24. 04. 2021. 16:30 Stadion FK Omladinac, Novi Banovci
FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci) FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin)

2 - 3

Sub. 24. 04. 2021. 16:30 Stadion OFK Stari Grad, Bačka Palanka
OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka) OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej)

4 - 3

Sub. 24. 04. 2021. 16:30 Stadion FK Kozara, Banatsko Veliko Selo
FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo) FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor)

0 - 5

Ned. 25. 04. 2021. 16:30 Stadion FK Dunav Stari Banovci, ("Pod Bairom")
FK Dunav (Stari Banovci) FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo)

1 - 1

Ned. 25. 04. 2021. 16:30 Stadion "Ispod Mline", Perlez
FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez) FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

0 - 0

BILTEN BROJ 30

29. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sub. 17. 04. 2021. 16:30 Gradski stadion Sombor
FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) FK 1. maj (Ruma)

2 - 0

Sub. 17. 04. 2021. 16:30 Stadion FK Jedinstvo, Stara Pazova
FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo)

3 - 0

Sub. 17. 04. 2021. 16:30 Gradski stadion kraj Tise, Bečej
OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej) FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez)

5 - 0

Sub. 17. 04. 2021. 16:30 Stadion kraj Skrobare, Zrenjanin
FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka)

0 - 0

Sub. 17. 04. 2021. 16:30 Stadion "Suvača", Pećinci
FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin) FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

1 - 0

Sub. 17. 04. 2021. 16:30 Stadion FK Mladost , Novi Sad
FK Mladost (Novi Sad) OFK Vršac (Vršac)

2 - 0

Sub. 17. 04. 2021. 16:30 Gradski stadion Pančevo
FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula)

0 - 2

Sub. 17. 04. 2021. 16:30 Stadion "Ilija Pantelić", Novi Kozarci
FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci) FK Sloga (Čonoplja)

2 - 1

Ned. 18. 04. 2021. 16:30 Stadion FK Potisje, Kanjiža
SK Tisa (Adorjan) FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica)

0 - 1

Ned. 18. 04. 2021. 16:30 Stadion Sveti Nikola, Sakule
FK Borac (Sakule) FK Dunav (Stari Banovci)

3 - 1

BILTEN BROJ 29

28. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sre. 14. 04. 2021. 16:00 Stadion FK 1. maj , Ruma
FK 1. maj (Ruma) FK Sloga (Čonoplja)

4 - 0

Sre. 14. 04. 2021. 16:00 Stadion FK Dunav Stari Banovci, ("Pod Bairom")
FK Dunav (Stari Banovci) FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci)

0 - 1

Sre. 14. 04. 2021. 16:00 Stadion Milan Sredanović, Kula
FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) FK Borac (Sakule)

1 - 2

Sre. 14. 04. 2021. 16:00 Stadion kraj Somborske kapije, Subotica
FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo)

1 - 2

Sre. 14. 04. 2021. 16:00 Gradski stadion Vršac
OFK Vršac (Vršac) SK Tisa (Adorjan)

3 - 1

Sre. 14. 04. 2021. 16:00 Stadion FK Omladinac, Novi Banovci
FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci) FK Mladost (Novi Sad)

1 - 1

Sre. 14. 04. 2021. 16:00 Stadion OFK Stari Grad, Bačka Palanka
OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka) FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin)

1 - 1

Sre. 14. 04. 2021. 16:00 Stadion "Ispod Mline", Perlez
FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez) FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin)

1 - 2

Sre. 14. 04. 2021. 16:00 Stadion FK Kozara, Banatsko Veliko Selo
FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo) OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej)

1 - 4

Sre. 14. 04. 2021. 16:00 Gradski stadion Sombor
FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

3 - 0

BILTEN BROJ 28

27. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sub. 10. 04. 2021. 16:00 Stadion FK Jedinstvo, Stara Pazova
FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) FK 1. maj (Ruma)

0 - 0

Sub. 10. 04. 2021. 16:00 Gradski stadion kraj Tise, Bečej
OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej) FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor)

5 - 2

Sub. 10. 04. 2021. 16:00 Stadion kraj Skrobare, Zrenjanin
FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo)

3 - 1

Sub. 10. 04. 2021. 16:00 Stadion "Suvača", Pećinci
FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin) FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez)

0 - 0

Sub. 10. 04. 2021. 16:00 Stadion FK Mladost , Novi Sad
FK Mladost (Novi Sad) OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka)

5 - 0

Sub. 10. 04. 2021. 16:00 Gradski stadion Pančevo
FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) OFK Vršac (Vršac)

1 - 2

Sub. 10. 04. 2021. 16:00 Stadion "Ilija Pantelić", Novi Kozarci
FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci) FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula)

1 - 0

Sub. 10. 04. 2021. 16:00 Stadion FK Sloga, Čonoplja
FK Sloga (Čonoplja) FK Dunav (Stari Banovci)

0 - 1

Ned. 11. 04. 2021. 16:00 Stadion FK Potisje, Kanjiža
SK Tisa (Adorjan) FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

0 - 1

Ned. 11. 04. 2021. 16:00 Stadion Sveti Nikola, Sakule
FK Borac (Sakule) FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica)

2 - 0

BILTEN BROJ 27

26. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sub. 03. 04. 2021. 16:00 Stadion FK 1. maj , Ruma
FK 1. maj (Ruma) FK Dunav (Stari Banovci)

3 - 0

Sub. 03. 04. 2021. 16:00 Stadion Milan Sredanović, Kula
FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) FK Sloga (Čonoplja)

6 - 0

Sub. 03. 04. 2021. 16:00 Stadion kraj Somborske kapije, Subotica
FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci)

3 - 0

Sub. 03. 04. 2021. 16:00 Gradski stadion Vršac
OFK Vršac (Vršac) FK Borac (Sakule)

4 - 3

Sub. 03. 04. 2021. 16:00 Stadion FK Podunavac, Belegiš
FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci) FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo)

2 - 0

Sub. 03. 04. 2021. 16:00 Stadion OFK Stari Grad, Bačka Palanka
OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka) SK Tisa (Adorjan)

0 - 1

Sub. 03. 04. 2021. 16:00 Stadion FK Kozara, Banatsko Veliko Selo
FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo) FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin)

0 - 2

Sub. 03. 04. 2021. 16:00 Gradski stadion Sombor
FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin)

4 - 2

Sub. 03. 04. 2021. 16:00 Stadion FK Jedinstvo, Stara Pazova
FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej)

1 - 0

Ned. 04. 04. 2021. 16:00 Stadion "Ispod Mline", Perlez
FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez) FK Mladost (Novi Sad)

1 - 4

BILTEN BROJ 26

25. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sre. 31. 03. 2021. 16:00 Gradski stadion kraj Tise, Bečej
OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej) FK 1. maj (Ruma)

2 - 1

Sre. 31. 03. 2021. 16:00 Stadion kraj Skrobare, Zrenjanin
FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

0 - 0

Sre. 31. 03. 2021. 16:00 Stadion FK Sloboda, Donji Tovarnik
FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin) FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor)

1 - 1

Sre. 31. 03. 2021. 16:00 Stadion FK Mladost , Novi Sad
FK Mladost (Novi Sad) FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo)

3 - 1

Sre. 31. 03. 2021. 16:00 Stadion FK Potisje, Kanjiža
SK Tisa (Adorjan) FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez)

5 - 0

Sre. 31. 03. 2021. 16:00 Gradski stadion Pančevo
FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka)

1 - 2

Sre. 31. 03. 2021. 16:00 Stadion Sveti Nikola, Sakule
FK Borac (Sakule) FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

0 - 0

Sre. 31. 03. 2021. 16:00 Stadion "Ilija Pantelić", Novi Kozarci
FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci) OFK Vršac (Vršac)

0 - 2

Sre. 31. 03. 2021. 16:00 Stadion FK Sloga, Čonoplja
FK Sloga (Čonoplja) FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica)

0 - 0

Sre. 31. 03. 2021. 16:00 Stadion FK Dunav Stari Banovci, ("Pod Bairom")
FK Dunav (Stari Banovci) FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula)

1 - 2

BILTEN BROJ 25

24. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sub. 27. 03. 2021. 15:00 Stadion FK 1. maj , Ruma
FK 1. maj (Ruma) FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula)

3 - 1

Sub. 27. 03. 2021. 15:00 Stadion kraj Somborske kapije, Subotica
FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) FK Dunav (Stari Banovci)

1 - 3

Sub. 27. 03. 2021. 15:00 Gradski stadion Vršac
OFK Vršac (Vršac) FK Sloga (Čonoplja)

2 - 0

Sub. 27. 03. 2021. 15:00 Stadion FK Podunavac, Belegiš
FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci) FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci)

1 - 1

Sub. 27. 03. 2021. 15:00 Stadion OFK Stari Grad, Bačka Palanka
OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka) FK Borac (Sakule)

1 - 1

Sub. 27. 03. 2021. 15:00 Stadion FK Kozara, Banatsko Veliko Selo
FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo) SK Tisa (Adorjan)

0 - 3

Sub. 27. 03. 2021. 15:00 Gradski stadion Sombor
FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) FK Mladost (Novi Sad)

2 - 1

Sub. 27. 03. 2021. 15:00 Stadion FK Jedinstvo, Stara Pazova
FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin)

0 - 3

Sub. 27. 03. 2021. 15:00 Gradski stadion kraj Tise, Bečej
OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej) FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin)

4 - 0

Ned. 28. 03. 2021. 15:00 Stadion "Ispod Mline", Perlez
FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez) FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo)

0 - 4

BILTEN BROJ 24

23. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sub. 20. 03. 2021. 15:00 Stadion kraj Skrobare, Zrenjanin
FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) FK 1. maj (Ruma)

1 - 1

Sub. 20. 03. 2021. 15:00 Stadion "Suvača", Pećinci
FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin) OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej)

2 - 2

Sub. 20. 03. 2021. 15:00 Stadion FK Mladost , Novi Sad
FK Mladost (Novi Sad) FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

4 - 2

Sub. 20. 03. 2021. 15:00 Gradski stadion Pančevo
FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo)

1 - 2

Sub. 20. 03. 2021. 15:00 Stadion "Ilija Pantelić", Novi Kozarci
FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci) OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka)

1 - 1

Sub. 20. 03. 2021. 15:00 Stadion FK Sloga, Čonoplja
FK Sloga (Čonoplja) FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

0 - 2

Sub. 20. 03. 2021. 15:00 Stadion Milan Sredanović, Kula
FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica)

3 - 0

Ned. 21. 03. 2021. 15:00 Stadion FK Potisje, Kanjiža
SK Tisa (Adorjan) FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor)

0 - 3

Ned. 21. 03. 2021. 15:00 Stadion Sveti Nikola, Sakule
FK Borac (Sakule) FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez)

2 - 0

Ned. 21. 03. 2021. 15:00 Stadion FK Dunav Stari Banovci, ("Pod Bairom")
FK Dunav (Stari Banovci) OFK Vršac (Vršac)

1 - 0

BILTEN BROJ 23

22. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sre. 17. 03. 2021. 15:00 Stadion FK 1. maj , Ruma
FK 1. maj (Ruma) FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica)

1 - 0

Sre. 17. 03. 2021. 15:00 Gradski stadion Vršac
OFK Vršac (Vršac) FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula)

2 - 1

Sre. 17. 03. 2021. 15:00 Stadion FK Podunavac, Belegiš
FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci) FK Dunav (Stari Banovci)

4 - 1

Sre. 17. 03. 2021. 15:00 Stadion OFK Stari Grad, Bačka Palanka
OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka) FK Sloga (Čonoplja)

2 - 1

Sre. 17. 03. 2021. 15:00 Stadion "Ispod Mline", Perlez
FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez) FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci)

1 - 0

Sre. 17. 03. 2021. 15:00 Stadion FK Kozara, Banatsko Veliko Selo
FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo) FK Borac (Sakule)

1 - 2

Sre. 17. 03. 2021. 15:00 Gradski stadion Sombor
FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo)

3 - 1

Sre. 17. 03. 2021. 15:00 Stadion FK Jedinstvo, Stara Pazova
FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) SK Tisa (Adorjan)

1 - 1

Sre. 17. 03. 2021. 15:00 Gradski stadion kraj Tise, Bečej
OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej) FK Mladost (Novi Sad)

0 - 2

Sre. 17. 03. 2021. 15:00 Stadion kraj Skrobare, Zrenjanin
FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin)

2 - 1

BILTEN BROJ 22

21. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sub. 13. 03. 2021. 14:30 Stadion "Suvača", Pećinci
FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin) FK 1. maj (Ruma)

2 - 0

Sub. 13. 03. 2021. 14:30 Stadion FK Mladost , Novi Sad
FK Mladost (Novi Sad) FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin)

4 - 2

Sub. 13. 03. 2021. 14:30 Gradski stadion Pančevo
FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

1 - 0

Sub. 13. 03. 2021. 14:30 Stadion "Ilija Pantelić", Novi Kozarci
FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci) FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo)

2 - 0

Sub. 13. 03. 2021. 14:30 Stadion FK Sloga, Čonoplja
FK Sloga (Čonoplja) FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez)

1 - 1

Sub. 13. 03. 2021. 14:30 Stadion Milan Sredanović, Kula
FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

0 - 0

Sub. 13. 03. 2021. 14:30 Stadion kraj Somborske kapije, Subotica
FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) OFK Vršac (Vršac)

1 - 2

Ned. 14. 03. 2021. 14:30 Stadion FK Potisje, Kanjiža
SK Tisa (Adorjan) OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej)

0 - 1

Ned. 14. 03. 2021. 14:30 Stadion Sveti Nikola, Sakule
FK Borac (Sakule) FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor)

3 - 0

Ned. 14. 03. 2021. 14:30 Stadion FK Dunav Stari Banovci, ("Pod Bairom")
FK Dunav (Stari Banovci) OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka)

0 - 0

BILTEN BROJ 21

20. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sub. 06. 03. 2021. 14:30 Stadion FK 1. maj , Ruma
FK 1. maj (Ruma) OFK Vršac (Vršac)

2 - 1

Sub. 06. 03. 2021. 14:30 Stadion FK Podunavac, Belegiš
FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci) FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica)

2 - 1

Sub. 06. 03. 2021. 14:30 Stadion OFK Stari Grad, Bačka Palanka
OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka) FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula)

0 - 1

Sub. 06. 03. 2021. 14:30 Stadion FK Kozara, Banatsko Veliko Selo
FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo) FK Sloga (Čonoplja)

0 - 0

Sub. 06. 03. 2021. 14:30 Gradski stadion Sombor
FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci)

5 - 0

Sub. 06. 03. 2021. 14:30 Stadion FK Jedinstvo, Stara Pazova
FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) FK Borac (Sakule)

0 - 3

Sub. 06. 03. 2021. 14:30 Stadion kraj Skrobare, Zrenjanin
FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) SK Tisa (Adorjan)

0 - 1

Sub. 06. 03. 2021. 14:30 Stadion "Suvača", Pećinci
FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin) FK Mladost (Novi Sad)

2 - 2

Sub. 06. 03. 2021. 16:30 Gradski stadion kraj Tise, Bečej
OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej) FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo)

1 - 0

Ned. 07. 03. 2021. 14:30 Stadion "Ispod Mline", Perlez
FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez) FK Dunav (Stari Banovci)

0 - 0

BILTEN BROJ 20

19. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sub. 28. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion FK Mladost , Novi Sad
FK Mladost (Novi Sad) FK 1. maj (Ruma)

2 - 0

Sub. 28. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion "Suvača", Pećinci
FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin) SK Tisa (Adorjan)

4 - 1

Sub. 28. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion kraj Skrobare, Zrenjanin
FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo)

2 - 1

Sub. 28. 11. 2020. 13:00 Gradski stadion kraj Tise, Bečej
OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej) FK Borac (Sakule)

2 - 1

Sub. 28. 11. 2020. 13:00 Gradski stadion Sombor
FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) FK Sloga (Čonoplja)

5 - 2

Sub. 28. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion FK Kozara, Banatsko Veliko Selo
FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo) FK Dunav (Stari Banovci)

6 - 1

Sub. 28. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion OFK Stari Grad, Bačka Palanka
OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka) FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica)

3 - 0

Sub. 28. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion FK Podunavac, Belegiš
FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci) OFK Vršac (Vršac)

1 - 1

Ned. 29. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion FK Jedinstvo, Stara Pazova
FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci)

1 - 1

Ned. 29. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion "Ispod Mline", Perlez
FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez) FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula)

0 - 4

BILTEN BROJ 19

18. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sub. 21. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion FK 1. maj , Ruma
FK 1. maj (Ruma) FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

1 - 0

Sub. 21. 11. 2020. 13:00 Gradski stadion Vršac
OFK Vršac (Vršac) OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka)

3 - 0

Sub. 21. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion kraj Somborske kapije, Subotica
FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez)

2 - 1

Sub. 21. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion Milan Sredanović, Kula
FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo)

6 - 1

Sub. 21. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion FK Sloga, Čonoplja
FK Sloga (Čonoplja) FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

2 - 1

Sub. 21. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion "Ilija Pantelić", Novi Kozarci
FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci) OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej)

2 - 5

Sub. 21. 11. 2020. 13:00 Gradski stadion Pančevo
FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin)

2 - 1

Ned. 22. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion FK Dunav Stari Banovci, ("Pod Bairom")
FK Dunav (Stari Banovci) FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor)

0 - 4

Ned. 22. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion Sveti Nikola, Sakule
FK Borac (Sakule) FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin)

0 - 1

Ned. 22. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion FK Potisje, Kanjiža
SK Tisa (Adorjan) FK Mladost (Novi Sad)

0 - 2

BILTEN BROJ 18

17. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sub. 14. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion FK Mladost, Novi Sad
FK Mladost (Novi Sad) FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo)

4 - 1

Sub. 14. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion "Suvača", Pećinci
FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin) FK Borac (Sakule)

4 - 1

Sub. 14. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion kraj Skrobare, Zrenjanin
FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci)

0 - 1

Sub. 14. 11. 2020. 13:00 Gradski stadion kraj Tise, Bečej
OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej) FK Sloga (Čonoplja)

0 - 2

Sub. 14. 11. 2020. 13:00 Gradski stadion Sombor
FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula)

2 - 0

Sub. 14. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion FK Kozara, Banatsko Veliko Selo
FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo) FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica)

3 - 2

Sub. 14. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion OFK Stari Grad, Bačka Palanka
OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka) FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

1 - 0

Ned. 15. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion FK Potisje, Kanjiža
SK Tisa (Adorjan) FK 1. maj (Ruma)

1 - 0

Ned. 15. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion FK Jedinstvo, Stara Pazova
FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) FK Dunav (Stari Banovci)

2 - 0

Ned. 15. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion "Ispod Mline", Perlez
FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez) OFK Vršac (Vršac)

0 - 2

BILTEN BROJ 17

16. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sub. 07. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion FK 1. maj , Ruma
FK 1. maj (Ruma) OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka)

0 - 0

Sub. 07. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion FK Podunavac, Belegiš
FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci) FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez)

5 - 0

Sub. 07. 11. 2020. 13:00 Gradski stadion Vršac
OFK Vršac (Vršac) FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo)

2 - 0

Sub. 07. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion kraj Somborske kapije
FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor)

0 - 0

Sub. 07. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion Milan Sredanović, Kula
FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

1 - 1

Sub. 07. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion FK Sloga, Čonoplja
FK Sloga (Čonoplja) FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin)

1 - 2

Sub. 07. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion "Ilija Pantelić", Novi Kozarci
FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci) FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin)

0 - 3

Sub. 07. 11. 2020. 13:00 Gradski stadion Pančevo
FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) SK Tisa (Adorjan)

0 - 0

Ned. 08. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion FK Dunav Stari Banovci, ("Pod Bairom")
FK Dunav (Stari Banovci) OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej)

0 - 0

Ned. 08. 11. 2020. 13:00 Stadion Sveti Nikola, Sakule
FK Borac (Sakule) FK Mladost (Novi Sad)

0 - 1

BILTEN BROJ 16

15. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sub. 31. 10. 2020. 14:00 Gradski stadion Pančevo
FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) FK 1. maj (Ruma)

1 - 1

Sub. 31. 10. 2020. 14:00 Stadion FK Mladost , Novi Sad
FK Mladost (Novi Sad) FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci)

6 - 1

Sub. 31. 10. 2020. 14:00 Stadion "Suvača", Pećinci
FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin) FK Sloga (Čonoplja)

3 - 1

Sub. 31. 10. 2020. 14:00 Stadion kraj Skrobare, Zrenjanin
FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) FK Dunav (Stari Banovci)

5 - 0

Sub. 31. 10. 2020. 14:00 Gradski stadion kraj Tise, Bečej
OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej) FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula)

1 - 0

Sub. 31. 10. 2020. 14:00 Gradski stadion Sombor
FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) OFK Vršac (Vršac)

2 - 0

Sub. 31. 10. 2020. 14:00 Stadion FK Kozara, Banatsko Veliko Selo
FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo) FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

1 - 2

Ned. 01. 11. 2020. 14:00 Stadion FK Potisje, Kanjiža
SK Tisa (Adorjan) FK Borac (Sakule)

2 - 1

Ned. 01. 11. 2020. 14:00 Stadion FK Jedinstvo, Stara Pazova
FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica)

2 - 0

Ned. 01. 11. 2020. 14:00 Stadion "Ispod Mline", Perlez
FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez) OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka)

1 - 2

BILTEN BROJ 15

14. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sub. 24. 10. 2020. 14:00 Stadion FK 1. maj , Ruma
FK 1. maj (Ruma) FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez)

1 - 1

Sub. 24. 10. 2020. 14:00 Stadion "Suvača", Pećinci
OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka) FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo)

4 - 0

Sub. 24. 10. 2020. 14:00 Stadion FK Podunavac, Belegiš
FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci) FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor)

0 - 0

Sub. 24. 10. 2020. 14:00 Gradski stadion Vršac
OFK Vršac (Vršac) FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

1 - 1

Sub. 24. 10. 2020. 14:00 Stadion kraj Somborske kapije
FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej)

2 - 1

Sub. 24. 10. 2020. 14:00 Stadion Milan Sredanović, Kula
FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin)

1 - 1

Sub. 24. 10. 2020. 14:00 Stadion FK Sloga , Čonoplja
FK Sloga (Čonoplja) FK Mladost (Novi Sad)

1 - 0

Sub. 24. 10. 2020. 14:00 Stadion "Ilija Pantelić", Novi Kozarci
FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci) SK Tisa (Adorjan)

0 - 3

Ned. 25. 10. 2020. 14:00 Stadion FK Dunav Stari Banovci, ("Pod Bairom")
FK Dunav (Stari Banovci) FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin)

2 - 3

Ned. 25. 10. 2020. 14:00 Stadion Sveti Nikola, Sakule
FK Borac (Sakule) FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo)

0 - 1

BILTEN BROJ 14

13. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sub. 17. 10. 2020. 15:00 Gradski stadion Pančevo
FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci)

2 - 1

Sub. 17. 10. 2020. 15:00 Stadion FK Mladost, Novi Sad
FK Mladost (Novi Sad) FK Dunav (Stari Banovci)

8 - 0

Sub. 17. 10. 2020. 15:00 Stadion "Suvača", Pećinci
FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin) FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula)

1 - 4

Sub. 17. 10. 2020. 15:00 Stadion kraj Skrobare, Zrenjanin
FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica)

3 - 2

Sub. 17. 10. 2020. 15:00 Gradski stadion kraj Tise, Bečej
OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej) OFK Vršac (Vršac)

2 - 2

Sub. 17. 10. 2020. 15:00 Gradski stadion Sombor
FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka)

4 - 0

Sub. 17. 10. 2020. 15:00 Stadion FK Kozara, Banatsko Veliko Selo
FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo) FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez)

0 - 2

Ned. 18. 10. 2020. 15:00 Stadion Sveti Nikola , Sakule
FK Borac (Sakule) FK 1. maj (Ruma)

2 - 1

Ned. 18. 10. 2020. 15:00 Stadion FK Potisje, Kanjiža
SK Tisa (Adorjan) FK Sloga (Čonoplja)

1 - 2

Ned. 18. 10. 2020. 15:00 Stadion FK Jedinstvo, Stara Pazova
FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

1 - 1

BILTEN BROJ 13

12. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sub. 17. 10. 2020. 15:00 Stadion FK Radnički, Sutjeska
FK Radnički (Sutjeska) FK Borac (Starčevo)

1 - 3

Sub. 17. 10. 2020. 15:00 Stadion FK Naftagas, Elemir
FK Naftagas (Elemir) FK Budućnost (Srpska Crnja)

7 - 0

Sub. 17. 10. 2020. 15:00 Stadion OFK Begej, Žitište
OFK Begej (Žitište) FK Mladost (Omoljica)

1 - 6

Sub. 17. 10. 2020. 15:00 Stadion FK Sloga, Plandište
FK Sloga (Plandište) FK Krajina (Krajišnik)

2 - 1

Sub. 17. 10. 2020. 15:00 Stadion FK Jedinstvo, Vlajkovac
FK Jedinstvo (Vlajkovac) OFK Proleter (Banatski Karlovac)

2 - 1

Ned. 18. 10. 2020. 15:00 Stadion FK ŽAK, Kikinda
FK ŽAK (Kikinda) FK Banat (Čenta)

0 - 0

Ned. 18. 10. 2020. 15:00 Stadion FK Radnički, Kovin
FK Radnički (Kovin) FK Jedinstvo (Banatsko Karađorđevo)

0 - 1

Ned. 18. 10. 2020. 15:00 Stadion FK Omladinac, Botoš
FK Omladinac FAM (Botoš) OFK Kikinda 1909 (Kikinda)

2 - 0

BILTEN BROJ 12

11. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sre. 07. 10. 2020. 15:30 Stadion "Ilija Pantelić", Novi Kozarci
FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci) FK 1. maj (Ruma)

0 - 2

Sre. 07. 10. 2020. 15:30 Stadion Sveti Nikola, Sakule
FK Borac (Sakule) FK Sloga (Čonoplja)

3 - 2

Sre. 07. 10. 2020. 15:30 Gradski stadion Pančevo
FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) FK Dunav (Stari Banovci)

3 - 1

Sre. 07. 10. 2020. 15:30 Stadion FK Potisje, Kanjiža
SK Tisa (Adorjan) FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula)

3 - 1

Sre. 07. 10. 2020. 15:30 Stadion FK Mladost, Novi Sad
FK Mladost (Novi Sad) FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica)

4 - 2

Sre. 07. 10. 2020. 15:30 Stadion "Suvača", Pećinci
FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin) OFK Vršac (Vršac)

0 - 2

Sre. 07. 10. 2020. 15:30 Stadion kraj Skrobare, Zrenjanin
FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

2 - 0

Sre. 07. 10. 2020. 15:30 Gradski stadion kraj Tise, Bečej
OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej) OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka)

3 - 2

Sre. 07. 10. 2020. 15:30 Stadion FK Jedinstvo, Stara Pazova
FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez)

3 - 0

Sre. 07. 10. 2020. 15:30 Gradski stadion Sombor
FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo)

7 - 1

BILTEN BROJ 11

10. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sub. 03. 10. 2020. 15:30 Stadion FK 1. maj , Ruma
FK 1. maj (Ruma) FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor)

2 - 0

Sub. 03. 10. 2020. 15:30 Stadion FK Kozara , Banatsko Veliko Selo
FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo) FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

2 - 2

Sub. 03. 10. 2020. 15:30 Stadion OFK Stari Grad, Bačka Palanka
OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka) FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin)

4 - 0

Sub. 03. 10. 2020. 15:30 Stadion FK Podunavac, Belegiš
FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci) FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin)

2 - 1

Sub. 03. 10. 2020. 15:30 Gradski stadion Vršac
OFK Vršac (Vršac) FK Mladost (Novi Sad)

1 - 1

Sub. 03. 10. 2020. 15:30 Stadion kraj Somborske kapije, Subotica
FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) SK Tisa (Adorjan)

2 - 3

Sub. 03. 10. 2020. 15:30 Stadion Milan Sredanović, Kula
FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo)

0 - 1

Sub. 03. 10. 2020. 15:30 Stadion FK Sloga, Čonoplja
FK Sloga (Čonoplja) FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci)

5 - 1

Ned. 04. 10. 2020. 15:30 Stadion "Ispod Mline", Perlez
FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez) OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej)

2 - 6

Ned. 04. 10. 2020. 15:30 Stadion FK Dunav Stari Banovci, ("Pod Bairom")
FK Dunav (Stari Banovci) FK Borac (Sakule)

1 - 2

BILTEN BROJ 10

9. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sub. 26. 09. 2020. 15:30 Stadion FK Sloga, Čonoplja
FK Sloga (Čonoplja) FK 1. maj (Ruma)

1 - 1

Sub. 26. 09. 2020. 15:30 Stadion "Ilija Pantelić", Novi Kozarci
FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci) FK Dunav (Stari Banovci)

0 - 0

Sub. 26. 09. 2020. 15:30 Gradski stadion Pančevo
FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica)

4 - 2

Sub. 26. 09. 2020. 15:30 Stadion FK Mladost, Novi Sad
FK Mladost (Novi Sad) FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

1 - 0

Sub. 26. 09. 2020. 15:30 Stadion "Suvača", Pećinci
FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin) OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka)

1 - 0

Sub. 26. 09. 2020. 15:30 Stadion kraj Skrobare, Zrenjanin
FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez)

1 - 0

Sub. 26. 09. 2020. 15:30 Gradski stadion kraj Tise, Bečej
OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej) FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo)

1 - 2

Ned. 27. 09. 2020. 15:30 Stadion Sveti Nikola, Sakule
FK Borac (Sakule) FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula)

3 - 2

Ned. 27. 09. 2020. 15:30 Stadion FK Potisje, Kanjiža
SK Tisa (Adorjan) OFK Vršac (Vršac)

0 - 2

Ned. 27. 09. 2020. 15:30 Stadion FK Jedinstvo, Stara Pazova
FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor)

1 - 1

BILTEN BROJ 9

8. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sub. 19. 09. 2020. 16:00 Stadion FK 1. maj , Ruma
FK 1. maj (Ruma) FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

2 - 2

Sub. 19. 09. 2020. 16:00 Gradski stadion Sombor
FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej)

3 - 1

Sub. 19. 09. 2020. 16:00 Stadion FK Kozara, Banatsko Veliko Selo
FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo) FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin)

2 - 1

Sub. 19. 09. 2020. 16:00 Stadion OFK Stari Grad, Bačka Palanka
OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka) FK Mladost (Novi Sad)

0 - 1

Sub. 19. 09. 2020. 16:00 Stadion FK Podunavac, Belegiš
FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci) SK Tisa (Adorjan)

1 - 1

Sub. 19. 09. 2020. 16:00 Gradski stadion Vršac
OFK Vršac (Vršac) FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo)

2 - 1

Sub. 19. 09. 2020. 16:00 Stadion kraj Somborske kapije, Subotica
FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) FK Borac (Sakule)

0 - 1

Sub. 19. 09. 2020. 16:00 Stadion Milan Sredanović, Kula
FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci)

2 - 1

Ned. 20. 09. 2020. 16:00 Stadion "Ispod Mline", Perlez
FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez) FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin)

1 - 1

Ned. 20. 09. 2020. 16:00 Stadion FK Dunav Stari Banovci ("Pod Bajirom)
FK Dunav (Stari Banovci) FK Sloga (Čonoplja)

1 - 0

BILTEN BROJ 8

7. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sre. 16. 09. 2020. 16:00 Stadion FK Dunav Stari Banovci ("Pod Bairom")
FK Dunav (Stari Banovci) FK 1. maj (Ruma)

1 - 1

Sre. 16. 09. 2020. 16:00 Stadion FK Sloga, Čonoplja
FK Sloga (Čonoplja) FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula)

3 - 1

Sre. 16. 09. 2020. 16:00 Stadion "Ilija Pantelić", Novi Kozarci
FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci) FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica)

2 - 2

Sre. 16. 09. 2020. 16:00 Stadion Sveti Nikola, Sakule
FK Borac (Sakule) OFK Vršac (Vršac)

0 - 1

Sre. 16. 09. 2020. 16:00 Gradski stadion Pančevo
FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

1 - 1

Sre. 16. 09. 2020. 16:00 Stadion FK Potisje, Kanjiža
SK Tisa (Adorjan) OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka)

3 - 0

Sre. 16. 09. 2020. 16:00 Stadion FK Mladost, Novi Sad
FK Mladost (Novi Sad) FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez)

4 - 0

Sre. 16. 09. 2020. 16:00 Stadion "Suvača" , Pećinci
FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin) FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo)

2 - 4

Sre. 16. 09. 2020. 16:00 Stadion kraj Skrobare, Zrenjanin
FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor)

0 - 0

Sre. 16. 09. 2020. 16:00 Gradski stadion kraj Tise, Bečej
OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej) FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

4 - 1

BILTEN BROJ 7

6. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sub. 12. 09. 2020. 16:00 Stadion FK 1. maj , Ruma
FK 1. maj (Ruma) OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej)

1 - 0

Sub. 12. 09. 2020. 16:00 Gradski stadion Sombor
FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin)

3 - 0

Sub. 12. 09. 2020. 16:00 Stadion FK Kozara, Banatsko Veliko Selo
FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo) FK Mladost (Novi Sad)

0 - 3

Sub. 12. 09. 2020. 16:00 Stadion OFK Stari Grad, Bačka Palanka
OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka) FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo)

2 - 0

Sub. 12. 09. 2020. 16:00 Stadion FK Podunavac, Belegiš
FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci) FK Borac (Sakule)

0 - 0

Sub. 12. 09. 2020. 16:00 Gradski stadion Vršac
OFK Vršac (Vršac) FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci)

3 - 0

Sub. 12. 09. 2020. 16:00 Stadion kraj Somborske kapije, Subotica
FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) FK Sloga (Čonoplja)

2 - 0

Sub. 12. 09. 2020. 16:00 Stadion Milan Sredanović, Kula
FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) FK Dunav (Stari Banovci)

1 - 1

Ned. 13. 09. 2020. 16:00 Stadion FK Jedinstvo
FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin)

1 - 2

Ned. 13. 09. 2020. 16:00 Stadion "Ispod Mline", Perlez
FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez) SK Tisa (Adorjan)

0 - 2

BILTEN BROJ 6

5. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sub. 05. 09. 2020. 16:30 Stadion Milan Sredanović, Kula
FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) FK 1. maj (Ruma)

2 - 1

Sub. 05. 09. 2020. 16:30 Stadion FK Sloga, Čonoplja
FK Sloga (Čonoplja) OFK Vršac (Vršac)

0 - 0

Sub. 05. 09. 2020. 16:30 Stadion "Ilija Pantelić", Novi Kozarci
FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci) FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

0 - 3

Sub. 05. 09. 2020. 16:30 Gradski stadion Pančevo
FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez)

2 - 0

Sub. 05. 09. 2020. 16:30 Stadion FK Mladost, Novi Sad
FK Mladost (Novi Sad) FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor)

1 - 0

Sub. 05. 09. 2020. 16:30 Stadion "Suvača" Pećinci
FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin) FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

1 - 0

Sub. 05. 09. 2020. 16:30 Stadion kraj Skrobare, Zrenjanin
FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej)

4 - 0

Ned. 06. 09. 2020. 16:30 Stadion FK Dunav Stari Banovci, ("Pod Bajirom")
FK Dunav (Stari Banovci) FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica)

1 - 2

Ned. 06. 09. 2020. 16:30 Stadion Sveti Nikola , Sakule
FK Borac (Sakule) OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka)

1 - 0

Ned. 06. 09. 2020. 16:30 Stadion FK Potisje, Kanjiža
SK Tisa (Adorjan) FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo)

1 - 2

BILTEN BROJ 5

4. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sub. 29. 08. 2020. 16:30 Stadion FK 1. maj, Ruma
FK 1. maj (Ruma) FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin)

0 - 0

Sub. 29. 08. 2020. 16:30 Gradski stadion kraj Tise, Bečej
OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej) FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin)

3 - 0

Sub. 29. 08. 2020. 16:30 Gradski stadion Sombor
FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) SK Tisa (Adorjan)

2 - 1

Sub. 29. 08. 2020. 16:30 Stadion FK Kozara, Banatsko Veliko Selo
FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo) FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo)

2 - 3

Sub. 29. 08. 2020. 16:30 Stadion OFK "Stari Grad", Bačka Palanka
OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka) FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci)

1 - 0

Sub. 29. 08. 2020. 16:30 Stadion FK Podunavac, Belegiš
FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci) FK Sloga (Čonoplja)

3 - 0

Sub. 29. 08. 2020. 16:30 Gradski stadion Vršac
OFK Vršac (Vršac) FK Dunav (Stari Banovci)

2 - 0

Sub. 29. 08. 2020. 16:30 Stadion kraj Somborske kapije, Subotica
FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula)

2 - 1

Ned. 30. 08. 2020. 16:30 Stadion FK Jedinstvo, Stara Pazova
FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) FK Mladost (Novi Sad)

2 - 0

Ned. 30. 08. 2020. 16:30 Stadion "Ispod mline", Perlez
FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez) FK Borac (Sakule)

0 - 1

BILTEN BROJ 4

3. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sre. 26. 08. 2020. 16:30 Stadion kraj Somborske kapije, Subotica
FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) FK 1. maj (Ruma)

1 - 2

Sre. 26. 08. 2020. 16:30 Stadion "Milan Sredanović", Kula
FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) OFK Vršac (Vršac)

2 - 1

Sre. 26. 08. 2020. 16:30 Stadion FK Dunav Stari Banovci, (Pod Bairom)
FK Dunav (Stari Banovci) FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

1 - 2

Sre. 26. 08. 2020. 16:30 Stadion FK Sloga, Čonoplja
FK Sloga (Čonoplja) OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka)

0 - 3

Sre. 26. 08. 2020. 16:30 Stadion "Ilija Pantelić", Novi Kozarci
FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci) FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez)

1 - 0

Sre. 26. 08. 2020. 16:30 Stadion Sveti Nikola, Sakule
FK Borac (Sakule) FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo)

3 - 0

Sre. 26. 08. 2020. 16:30 Gradski stadion Pančevo
FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor)

3 - 1

Sre. 26. 08. 2020. 16:30 Stadion FK Potisje, Kanjiža
SK Tisa (Adorjan) FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

4 - 2

Sre. 26. 08. 2020. 16:30 Stadion FK Mladost, Novi Sad
FK Mladost (Novi Sad) OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej)

3 - 0

Sre. 02. 09. 2020. 16:30 Stadion Suvača, Pećinci
FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin) FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin)

2 - 0

BILTEN BROJ 3

2. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sub. 22. 08. 2020. 17:00 Stadion FK 1. maj, Ruma
FK 1. maj (Ruma) FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin)

2 - 0

Sub. 22. 08. 2020. 17:00 Stadion kraj Skrobare, Zrenjanin
FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin) FK Mladost (Novi Sad)

1 - 4

Sub. 22. 08. 2020. 17:00 Gradski stadion kraj Tise, Bečej
OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej) SK Tisa (Adorjan)

1 - 1

Sub. 22. 08. 2020. 17:00 Gradski stadion Sombor
FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor) FK Borac (Sakule)

2 - 1

Sub. 22. 08. 2020. 17:00 Stadion FK Kozara, Banatsko Veliko Selo
FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo) FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci)

2 - 2

Sub. 22. 08. 2020. 17:00 Stadion OFK "Stari Grad", Bačka Palanka
OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka) FK Dunav (Stari Banovci)

3 - 0

Sub. 22. 08. 2020. 17:00 Stadion FK Podunavac, Belegiš
FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci) FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula)

2 - 2

Sub. 22. 08. 2020. 17:00 Gradski stadion Vršac
OFK Vršac (Vršac) FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica)

0 - 1

Ned. 23. 08. 2020. 17:00 Stadion FK Jedinstvo, Stara Pazova
FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo)

1 - 0

Ned. 23. 08. 2020. 17:00 Stadion "Ispod mline", Perlez
FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez) FK Sloga (Čonoplja)

1 - 1

BILTEN BROJ 2

1. KOLO

Utakmica Rezultat
Sub. 15. 08. 2020. 17:00 Gradski stadion Vršac
OFK Vršac (Vršac) FK 1. maj (Ruma)

0 - 0

Sub. 15. 08. 2020. 17:00 Stadion kraj Somborske kapije, Subotica
FK Bačka 1901 (Subotica) FK Omladinac (Novi Banovci)

0 - 0

Sub. 15. 08. 2020. 17:00 Stadion "Milan Sredanović", Kula
FK Hajduk 1912 (Kula) OFK Stari Grad (Bačka Palanka)

1 - 0

Sub. 15. 08. 2020. 17:00 Stadion FK Sloga, Čonoplja
FK Sloga (Čonoplja) FK Kozara (Banatsko Veliko Selo)

0 - 0

Sub. 15. 08. 2020. 17:00 Stadion "Ilija Pantelić", Novi Kozarci
FK Sloboda (Novi Kozarci) FK Radnički 1912 (Sombor)

1 - 1

Sub. 15. 08. 2020. 17:00 Gradski stadion Pančevo
FK Dinamo 1945 (Pančevo) OFK Bečej 1918 (Bečej)

3 - 0

Sub. 15. 08. 2020. 17:00 Stadion FK Mladost, Novi Sad
FK Mladost (Novi Sad) FK Feniks 1995 (Apatin)

0 - 0

Ned. 16. 08. 2020. 17:00 Stadion FK Dunav Stari Banovci, (Pod Bairom)
FK Dunav (Stari Banovci) FK Vojvodina 1928 (Perlez)

3 - 0

Ned. 16. 08. 2020. 17:00 Stadion Sveti Nikola, Sakule
FK Borac (Sakule) FK Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova)

0 - 3

Ned. 16. 08. 2020. 17:00 Stadion FK Potisje, Kanjiža
SK Tisa (Adorjan) FK Radnički Zrenjanin (Zrenjanin)

2 - 2

BILTEN BROJ 1

KALENDAR LIGE

Loading...

ARHIVA

Srpska liga VOJVODINA – Rezultati i tabela 2019/2020.
Srpska liga VOJVODINA – Rezultati i tabela 2018/2019.