Комисије

рб Презиме и име Место
1. Радаковић Миодраг - Председник Житиште
2. Бошњак Ивица Суботица
3. Шовљански Александар Нови Сад
4. Бубања Драган Станишић
5. Поточан Дејан Вршац
рб Презиме и име Место
1. Мићановић Момчило - Председник Нови Сад
2. Милић Синиша Сомбор
3. Ленхарт Желимир Ковачица
4. Милошевић Драган Вршац
5. Јелисавац Владимир Нова Пазова
рб Презиме и име Место
1. Проф.др Гајдобрански Ђорђе Нови Сад
2. др Бечејац Радослав Кикинда
3. др Максимовић Павле Инђија
4. др Драгичевић Марина Нови Сад
5. др. Филипов Предраг Нови Сад
рб Презиме и име Место
1. Грујић Душко - Председник Нови Сад
2. Поточан Дејан Вршац
3. Орловић Васа Нови Сад
4. Вујаковић Милан .
5. Танасић Душан .
6. Јоцић Владан .
7. Павлишин Јарослав Суботица
рб Презиме и име Место
1. Малинић Жељко - Председник Нови Сад
2. Мирицки Игор Врбас
3. Миљановић Аћим Качарево
4. Милојичић Бранислав Апатин
5. Мијић Душан Кикинда
6. Рацковић Горан Нова Пазова
рб Презиме и име Место
1. Вукчевић Јован - Председник Нови Сад
2. Сучевић Момчило Стајићево
3. Максић Дијана Бачка Паланка
4. Вајда Фанђо Кањижа
5. Варагић Жељко Сивац
6. Вукановић Илија Суботица
рб Презиме и име Место
1. Новаковић Драган - Председник Нови Сад
2. Глођовић Владо Врбас
3. Јановић Зоран Плочица
4. Јелић Радиша Нови Сад
5. Миличковић Веселин .
рб Презиме и име Место
1. Зарић Горан .
2. Менићанин Марјан Темерин
3. Милошевић Жељко Сремска Митровица
4. Јованић Марко Бачка Паланка
5. Тошић Дарко Зрењанин
рб Презиме и име Место
1. Драча Горан Суботица
2. Менићанин Марко Темерин
3. Ковач Габор Нови Сад
4. Бурсаћ Драган .
5. Цвијетић Будимир .
6. Јовић Горан Стара Пазова
7. Јовин Страхиња .
рб Презиме и име Место
1. Сантрач Дејан Павлиш
2. Шаула Горан Нови Сад
3. Менићанин Марјан Темерин
4. Новаковић Бранислав Нови Сад
5. Иванчић Горан Нови Сад
рб Презиме и име Место
1. Кнежевић Жељко Нови Сад
2. Корајлија Милан Нови Сад
3. Видаковић Срђан Апатин
рб Презиме и име Место
1. Ћировић Никола - Председник Сивац
2. Пупац Мирослав Бачка Паланка
3. Буха Бојан .
4. Мијановић Петар .
5. Бркљач Владимир Нови Сад
6. Томичић Никола - Секретар Сремски Карловци
рб Презиме и име Место
1. Николић Ненад - Председник Ловћенац
2. Југовић Зоран .
3. Младеновић Велибор Зрењанин
4. Шибул Иван Кикинда
5. Живковић Милан Нови Сад
6. Зобеница Славко Сомбор
7. Елезовић Радомир Нови Кнежевац
рб Презиме и име Место
1. Дунђерски Љубиша - Председник Нови Сад
2. Кнежевић Жељко Нови Сад
3. Иветић Радован Нови Сад
4. Завишин Срђан Стапар
5. Радаковић Миодраг Житиште
рб Презиме и име Место
1. Новаковић Драган - Председник Нови Сад
2. Глођовић Владо Врбас
3. Миличковић Веселин Нови Сад
4. Бероња Божидар Нови Сад
5. Пупац Мирослав Бачка Паланка
6. Иветић Радован Нови Сад
рб Презиме и име Место
1. Кудус Никола - Председник Апатин
2. Елезовић Радомир Нови Кнежевац
3. Јањовић Горан Панчево
4. Лончаревић Драгољуб Сремска Митровица
5. Сукара Боро Каћ
рб Презиме и име Место
1. Бероња Божидар - Председник Нови Сад
2. Видовић Милош Кањижа
3. Милићев Душан Житиште
4. Медаковић Горан Панчево
5. Максимовић Драган Сомбор
рб Презиме и име Место
1. Вујовић Мајо - Председник Нови Сад
2. Васић Александар - Потпредседник Нови Жедник
3. Павловић Бранко Зрењанин
4. Сантрач Дејан Павлиш
5. Ћаћић Бранислав Ириг
6. Савовић Дарко Бачка Паланка
7. Брдар Илија Нови Сад
8. Радовановић Славиша Лаћарак
9. Симовић Новак Ловћенац
рб Презиме и име Место
1. Мишић Жика - Председник Зрењанин
2. Тувеџић Славко Инђија
3. Зеленовић Миладин Нови Сад
рб Презиме и име Место
1. Вујачић Милорад - Председник Врбас
2. Петровић Дејан Кикинда
3. Цвјетићанин Душан Сомбор
4. Милошевић Драган Вршац
5. Микалачки Иван Зрењанин
6. Милин Јовица Ириг
7. Кракановић Милан Нови Сад
рб Презиме и име Место
1. Булатовић Бранислав - Председник Сента
2. Остојић Милољуб Панчево
3. Илић Триво Бачка Паланка
4. Младеновић Велибор Зрењанин
5. Бајић Бранислав Стара Пазова
6. Мрђа Горан Панчево
рб Презиме и име Место
1. Орловић Васа - Председник Нови Сад
2. Стевановић Александар Панчево
3. Лубурић Предраг Зрењанин
рб Презиме и име Место
1. Бјелица Данило Лазарево
2. Шарановић Марко Ковин
3. Делић Драган Сремска Митровица
рб Презиме и име Место
1. Шуља Јано Падина
2. Џинић Богољуб Суботица
3. Подунавац Симо Оџаци